The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 25th of July 2015
R1 DEVONDALE FINAL (525m)
Place
Maiden Final - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: D Anthony
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

8.66

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

6322

Wgt

35.2kg
3
4
T: Brooke Ennis
$4.00

Mgn

12.28

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

5743

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Angela Langton
$22.00

Mgn

16.96

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

30.8kg
5
3
T: Robert Britton
$8.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

33.7kg
6
7
T: A Mcnamara
$39.00

Mgn

17.57

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

2234

Wgt

33.7kg
7
1
T: A Mcnamara
$16.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

7877

Wgt

29.9kg
8
5
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$15.00

Mgn

24.31

Time

31.64

Split

0.00

In Run

3488

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 DON KR (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Angela Galea
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$5.00

Mgn

1.19

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

4332

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Karen Pitt
$8.00

Mgn

4.19

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

2443

Wgt

34.4kg
4
9
T: Peter Dapiran
$18.00

Mgn

4.65

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

1124

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

5.09

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.00

Mgn

8.84

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

34.2kg
7
6
T: Robert Britton
$18.00

Mgn

8.93

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

28.1kg
8
4
T: Peter Dapiran
$22.00

Mgn

13.20

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5788

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 DAIRY COUNTRY HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Robert Tartaglia
$33.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

5331

Wgt

34.9kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

1.39

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

7553

Wgt

27.7kg
3
7
T: Steven Collins
$10.00

Mgn

2.77

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

6664

Wgt

33.7kg
4
1
T: Peter Dapiran
$4.00

Mgn

4.92

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

5.19

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

3776

Wgt

26.6kg
6
5
T: Michael Chilcott
$37.00

Mgn

5.53

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

2212

Wgt

31.2kg
7
4
T: Robert Britton
$20.00

Mgn

6.12

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

1127

Wgt

28.9kg
R4 HPC BAKERS HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Joe Borg
$3.00

Mgn

3.03

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

34.9kg
3
6
T: Michael Chilcott
$16.00

Mgn

11.38

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: Heather Collins
$4.00

Mgn

11.68

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

30.9kg
5
5
T: Debbie Selleck
$3.00

Mgn

12.42

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

27.5kg
R5 BAKERS & CO. (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Thomas Mitchell
$42.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
3
3
T: Robert Camilleri
$5.00

Mgn

5.28

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: Lisa Cockerell
$29.00

Mgn

6.09

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

8344

Wgt

37.3kg
5
4
T: Jason Thompson
$2.00

Mgn

10.06

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

33.5kg
6
7
T: Steven Collins
$20.00

Mgn

10.96

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Thomas Mitchell
$24.00

Mgn

14.03

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

29.6kg
8
1
T: Cameron Bahen
$4.00

Mgn

22.07

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

5888

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS FINAL (725m)
Place
S/E Final - $20000 - $6000 - $3000
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Peter Dapiran
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

0.76

Time

43.07

Split

0.00

In Run

4211

Wgt

29.7kg
3
6
T: David Crawford
$22.00

Mgn

0.84

Time

43.07

Split

0.00

In Run

2133

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Raymond Drew
$33.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

43.15

Split

0.00

In Run

5544

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Edward Medhurst
$17.00

Mgn

7.07

Time

43.46

Split

0.00

In Run

1455

Wgt

25.9kg
6
5
T: Angela Jackson
$3.00

Mgn

10.33

Time

43.67

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

26.3kg
7
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

12.61

Time

43.81

Split

0.00

In Run

6877

Wgt

27.5kg
8
4
T: Amy Lauterboom
$9.00

Mgn

17.06

Time

44.09

Split

0.00

In Run

8788

Wgt

27.8kg
R7 CHRISTMAS IN JULY (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.75

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.00

Mgn

1.19

Time

34.83

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

1.63

Time

34.86

Split

0.00

In Run

5543

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Joe Borg
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

34.91

Split

0.00

In Run

4334

Wgt

35.8kg
5
5
T: Brian Brown
$13.00

Mgn

3.82

Time

35.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2455

Wgt

27.2kg
6
6
T: Keith Hellmuth
$9.00

Mgn

7.14

Time

35.20

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

29.0kg
7
3
T: Ronald Dunne
$55.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

35.33

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.1kg
8
7
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$21.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

35.49

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.9kg
R8 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY CLASSIC FINAL (525m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $100000 - $30000 - $15000
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.50

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

5.28

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

5532

Wgt

34.9kg
3
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$12.00

Mgn

10.22

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

8765

Wgt

36.6kg
4
6
T: K Bravo
$14.00

Mgn

11.15

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Mario Briganti
$37.00

Mgn

12.11

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

31.5kg
6
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$45.00

Mgn

13.77

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

7887

Wgt

26.4kg
7
7
T: Darren Pattinson
$36.00

Mgn

15.92

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

3346

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Angela Langton
$83.00

Mgn

16.60

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

4478

Wgt

33.8kg
R9 McCAINS HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Heather Collins
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$3.00

Mgn

4.03

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7864

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: Steven Collins
$34.00

Mgn

4.23

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6423

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: Brooke Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

2332

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.00

Mgn

6.12

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

5245

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

8.68

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

4656

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: Peter Dapiran
$7.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

3578

Wgt

29.2kg
8
4
T: Chris Stanton
$57.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

8787

Wgt

29.5kg
R10 8BIT BURGERS HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Gary Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

3432

Wgt

35.9kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

5.42

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: Peter Dapiran
$4.00

Mgn

6.46

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

7754

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Matthew Marshall
$7.00

Mgn

8.58

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

26.4kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

5345

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Robert Britton
$13.00

Mgn

12.22

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

4566

Wgt

25.7kg
7
1
T: Michael Chilcott
$25.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

6677

Wgt

27.1kg
R11 7 DAYS HT5 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Bahen
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.0kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

2.92

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Stephen Toner
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

36.7kg
4
2
T: Matthew Marshall
$29.00

Mgn

5.96

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: Peter Dapiran
$8.00

Mgn

7.66

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
T: Robert Britton
$10.00

Mgn

8.07

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

4666

Wgt

33.9kg
R12 UNCLE NICKS HT6 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
5
T: Stephen Elsum
$6.00

Mgn

7.42

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
T: Steven Collins
$9.00

Mgn

8.85

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

8764

Wgt

28.8kg
5
8
T: Jason Sharp
$7.00

Mgn

10.90

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

7656

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

12.07

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3445

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: Robert Britton
$18.00

Mgn

15.03

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

5877

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: Chris Stanton
$40.00

Mgn

17.63

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

6588

Wgt

32.3kg
Race 1 DEVONDALE FINAL 525m Maiden Final $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TAKEDOWN (6) D Anthony 30.11 0.00 0.00 1111 33.2kg Nitro Burst ZARA ZULU

$6.00

2 2 BUCKY BOY (2) Brooke Ennis 30.66 8.66 0.00 6322 35.2kg Bye Bye Bucks Gogo Sutro

$2.00

3 4 WHAT YOU SAY (4) Brooke Ennis 30.89 12.28 0.00 5743 30.2kg Collision Noaki Moth

$4.00

4 8 BOTH SIDES NOW (8) Angela Langton 31.18 16.96 0.00 4555 30.8kg Magic Sprite Cristalle

$22.00

5 3 ALLEN JERSEY (3) Robert Britton 31.21 17.50 0.00 8666 33.7kg Turanza Bale Ucme Typhoon

$8.00

6 7 RHAPSODY TWIST (7) A Mcnamara 31.22 17.57 0.00 2234 33.7kg Where's Pedro Valley Twist

$39.00

7 1 NITRO DECEPTION (1) A Mcnamara 31.26 18.25 0.00 7877 29.9kg Nitro Burst Slipaway Candy

$16.00

8 5 UNEXPECTEDLY (5) Luckie Karabitsakos 31.64 24.31 0.00 3488 26.1kg Kinloch Brae SHANLYN LASS

$15.00

Race 2 DON KR 525m Mixed 6/7 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 YEAH WHATEVER (3) Angela Galea 30.17 0.00 0.00 3211 33.4kg Cosmic Rumble SWIPER LULU

$12.00

2 2 ALLEN PORTLAND (2) Robert Britton 30.25 1.19 0.00 4332 32.0kg Turanza Bale Ucme Typhoon

$5.00

3 8 WHAT'S UP HERBIE (8) Karen Pitt 30.44 4.19 0.00 2443 34.4kg Nitro Burst BERNIE MAC

$8.00

4 9 ZIPPING MORGAN (5) Peter Dapiran 30.47 4.65 0.00 1124 32.5kg Goodesy Natalie Rass

$18.00

5 1 HEARD IT BEFORE (1) Brooke Ennis 30.49 5.09 0.00 6555 31.9kg Collision Noaki Moth

$1.00

6 7 AGILE REASON (7) Andrea Dailly 30.73 8.84 0.00 7666 34.2kg Milldean Panther GLAMMA

$22.00

7 6 HOUSTON BALE (6) Robert Britton 30.74 8.93 0.00 8877 28.1kg Turanza Bale SEQUOIA

$18.00

8 4 ZIPPING LAURA (4) Peter Dapiran 31.00 13.20 0.00 5788 26.4kg Dyna Tron Cho Chang

$22.00

Race 3 DAIRY COUNTRY HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNAMIC PUNCH (2) Robert Tartaglia 30.52 0.00 0.00 5331 34.9kg Lonesome Cry APPOINTED THYME

$33.00

2 3 Spring Leaf (3) Andrea Dailly 30.61 1.39 0.00 7553 27.7kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$1.00

3 7 DYNA CHASER (7) Steven Collins 30.70 2.77 0.00 6664 33.7kg Superman TALIA BALE

$10.00

4 1 ZIPPING CHUBBZ (1) Peter Dapiran 30.83 4.92 0.00 4445 33.8kg Dyna Tron Cho Chang

$4.00

5 6 Kenju Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 30.85 5.19 0.00 3776 26.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$5.00

6 5 COME AT ME (5) Michael Chilcott 30.87 5.53 0.00 2212 31.2kg Collision Weowna Shiraz

$37.00

7 4 DASHING ROMAN (4) Robert Britton 30.91 6.12 0.00 1127 28.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Roman Nose

$20.00

Race 4 HPC BAKERS HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Spring Grace (7) Andrea Dailly 29.87 0.00 0.00 1111 28.0kg Where's Pedro SPRING BLUEGIRL

$3.00

2 8 MEMPHIS JOOKIN' (8) Joe Borg 30.06 3.03 0.00 2222 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$3.00

3 6 KEEP WARM (6) Michael Chilcott 30.59 11.38 0.00 5555 27.7kg Bit Chili KEEP COOL

$16.00

4 4 Champer Bale (4) Heather Collins 30.61 11.68 0.00 4333 30.9kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$4.00

5 5 Low Talker (5) Debbie Selleck 30.65 12.42 0.00 3444 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble QUEEN PEDRO

$3.00

Race 5 BAKERS & CO. 525m Mixed 3/4 $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Elfen Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.27 0.00 0.00 2222 26.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$4.00

2 6 LAMBDA BALE (6) Thomas Mitchell 30.40 2.20 0.00 1111 28.0kg Collision NELLY BALE

$42.00

3 3 EVERS BALE (3) Robert Camilleri 30.60 5.28 0.00 6433 34.9kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$5.00

4 5 CORNELIUS FUDGE (5) Lisa Cockerell 30.65 6.09 0.00 8344 37.3kg Knocka Norris FINLANDIA

$29.00

5 4 XTREME KNOCKA (4) Jason Thompson 30.90 10.06 0.00 3566 33.5kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$2.00

6 7 ERNEST BALE (7) Steven Collins 30.96 10.96 0.00 7655 34.4kg Turanza Bale CARA BALE

$20.00

7 2 Yanick Allen (2) Thomas Mitchell 31.15 14.03 0.00 4777 29.6kg Allen Harper CARA BALE

$24.00

8 1 LUNAR ECLIPSE (1) Cameron Bahen 31.66 22.07 0.00 5888 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Eclipse

$4.00

Race 6 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS FINAL 725m S/E Final $20000 - $6000 - $3000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Zipping Maggie (3) Peter Dapiran 43.02 0.00 0.00 3322 27.8kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$11.00

2 2 Lady Toy (2) Brooke Ennis 43.07 0.76 0.00 4211 29.7kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$2.00

3 6 Shall She Rock (6) David Crawford 43.07 0.84 0.00 2133 26.9kg Talk's Cheap Shall She

$22.00

4 8 Callum's Mum (8) Raymond Drew 43.15 2.11 0.00 5544 26.3kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$33.00

5 1 Lillycette (1) Edward Medhurst 43.46 7.07 0.00 1455 25.9kg Velocette Come Over Nova

$17.00

6 5 Dzeko (5) Angela Jackson 43.67 10.33 0.00 7666 26.3kg Radley Bale Rematch

$3.00

7 9 Love Affair (7) Andrea Dailly 43.81 12.61 0.00 6877 27.5kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$9.00

8 4 Shanlyn Lucy (4) Amy Lauterboom 44.09 17.06 0.00 8788 27.8kg Radley Bale SHANLYN ROSEY

$9.00

Race 7 CHRISTMAS IN JULY 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEPUNGA TIARA (1) Jeffrey Britton 34.75 0.00 0.00 3222 27.9kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA OPAL

$2.00

2 2 Weblec Rose (2) Jeffrey Britton 34.83 1.19 0.00 1111 26.3kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$4.00

3 8 Benta Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 34.86 1.63 0.00 5543 26.7kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$5.00

4 4 AGENT JACK (4) Joe Borg 34.91 2.50 0.00 4334 35.8kg Bekim Bale Flowering Lily

$5.00

5 5 SHOUT OUT LOUD (5) Brian Brown 35.00 3.82 0.00 2455 27.2kg SHIRAZ POINT BUSY LEE

$13.00

6 6 HEADLINE (6) Keith Hellmuth 35.20 7.14 0.00 6666 29.0kg Barcia Bale Raya Riot

$9.00

7 3 IRISH ASTERIA (3) Ronald Dunne 35.33 9.11 0.00 7777 28.1kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$55.00

8 7 MISS CERSEI (7) Geoffrey Mitchell 35.49 11.75 0.00 8888 28.9kg Nitro Burst FATIMA BLUSH

$21.00

Race 8 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY CLASSIC FINAL 525m S/E Group 1 $100000 - $30000 - $15000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Fernando Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 29.50 0.00 0.00 1111 29.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$1.00

2 5 Dyna Double One (5) Andrea Dailly 29.83 5.28 0.00 5532 34.9kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$4.00

3 1 MARGINS (1) Brooke Ennis 30.14 10.22 0.00 8765 36.6kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$12.00

4 6 Secret Spell (6) K Bravo 30.20 11.15 0.00 2223 28.9kg Bartrim Bale WICKED WITCH

$14.00

5 8 EMRYS (8) Mario Briganti 30.26 12.11 0.00 6654 31.5kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$37.00

6 3 Ivy Bale (3) Andrea Dailly 30.37 13.77 0.00 7887 26.4kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$45.00

7 7 HOGGANAUGHT (7) Darren Pattinson 30.50 15.92 0.00 3346 32.0kg ASTON GALILEE Prince's Faye

$36.00

8 4 BLACK ILLUSION (4) Angela Langton 30.54 16.60 0.00 4478 33.8kg Collide MY SECRET SHIRAZ

$83.00

Race 9 McCAINS HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IMA MISHA DOLL (2) Heather Collins 30.47 0.00 0.00 1111 25.7kg College Causeway Lever Footprint

$5.00

2 6 West On Delly (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.72 4.03 0.00 7864 27.9kg Brett Lee West On Bluebird

$3.00

3 7 ALLEN ICARUS (7) Steven Collins 30.73 4.23 0.00 6423 33.4kg Dyna Tron OLIVIA ALLEN

$34.00

4 3 VAPOUR LEE (3) Brooke Ennis 30.76 4.60 0.00 2332 32.6kg Vapour Whirl UNO MINNI LEE

$2.00

5 5 HISAGI BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.85 6.12 0.00 5245 32.4kg Kelsos Fusileer Krisa Bale

$21.00

6 8 CRACKERJACK BURN (8) Andrea Dailly 31.01 8.68 0.00 4656 32.5kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$12.00

7 1 MOTANGI (1) Peter Dapiran 31.15 10.80 0.00 3578 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow APIDRA

$7.00

8 4 OUR ARANDT (4) Chris Stanton 31.30 13.25 0.00 8787 29.5kg Velocette EXFORD FURY

$57.00

Race 10 8BIT BURGERS HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GRAND INTENTION (4) Gary Ennis 30.05 0.00 0.00 3432 35.9kg Bekim Bale MADDISON'S GIRL

$2.00

2 6 CRACKERJACK MAX (6) Andrea Dailly 30.39 5.42 0.00 1111 32.1kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$4.00

3 8 ZIPPING SIMMO (8) Peter Dapiran 30.45 6.46 0.00 7754 32.6kg Dyna Tron Cho Chang

$4.00

4 7 Eyes Adorable (7) Matthew Marshall 30.59 8.58 0.00 2223 26.4kg Collision SASSY SPRITE

$7.00

5 2 CAPULLO BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.71 10.61 0.00 5345 32.2kg Bekim Bale CLEMENTINE BALE

$7.00

6 3 LOCH ROMAN (3) Robert Britton 30.82 12.22 0.00 4566 25.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Roman Nose

$13.00

7 1 College Queen (1) Michael Chilcott 30.90 13.50 0.00 6677 27.1kg College Causeway FLAMING NIKITA

$25.00

Race 11 7 DAYS HT5 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MIDNIGHT RIDE (4) Andrea Bahen 30.16 0.00 0.00 2222 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Eclipse

$2.00

2 8 AMARO BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.35 2.92 0.00 1111 30.7kg Kinloch Brae PRINCESS BALE

$2.00

3 1 TOBIAS KELTON (1) Stephen Toner 30.43 4.25 0.00 3333 36.7kg Farley Blitz Paris Montana

$7.00

4 2 AFRICAN STORM (2) Matthew Marshall 30.54 5.96 0.00 5444 32.4kg Kinloch Brae ASHBY ROSE

$29.00

5 3 ZIPPING NELSON (3) Peter Dapiran 30.64 7.66 0.00 6555 33.0kg Goodesy Natalie Rass

$8.00

6 6 CHANCY BE SMOOTH (6) Robert Britton 30.67 8.07 0.00 4666 33.9kg Cosmic Chief Lisa's Tree

$10.00

Race 12 UNCLE NICKS HT6 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALPHA ZEUS (1) Jeffrey Britton 30.24 0.00 0.00 1111 29.2kg Collision Queen Of Cyprus

$4.00

2 5 MEPUNGA RANGER (5) Stephen Elsum 30.70 7.42 0.00 2222 33.2kg Where's Pedro Mepunga Diva

$6.00

3 2 GLITTERBUG (2) Andrea Dailly 30.79 8.80 0.00 4333 27.9kg Nitro Burst ALOTTA MOJO

$5.00

4 6 Julie Bale (6) Steven Collins 30.79 8.85 0.00 8764 28.8kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$9.00

5 8 LEKTRA BANDIT (8) Jason Sharp 30.92 10.90 0.00 7656 33.0kg Nitro Burst LEKTRA ANGEL

$7.00

6 4 SPRING GAMBO (4) Andrea Dailly 31.00 12.07 0.00 3445 31.6kg Mogambo SPRING DORA

$3.00

7 3 ZELEMAR STORM (3) Robert Britton 31.18 15.03 0.00 5877 29.6kg Dyna Lachlan Duchess Of Yap

$18.00

8 7 SOUTHWOOD DENIS (7) Chris Stanton 31.35 17.63 0.00 6588 32.3kg Premier Fantasy LADY JUMA

$40.00