The Meadows Race Results

Wednesday 9th of December 2020
R1 JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW (525m)
Place
Maiden - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.10, 17.93
1
2
T: Jason Sharp
$12.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.10

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
9
T: Paul Abela
$1.40

Mgn

0.20

Time

30.13

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
5
T: Paul Bartolo
$19.10

Mgn

3.77

Time

30.38

Split

5.21

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Rebecca Gibbons
$5.70

Mgn

3.96

Time

30.39

Split

5.32

In Run

M/6444

Wgt

35.0kg
5
4
T: Julie Chilcott
$18.30

Mgn

5.19

Time

30.48

Split

5.37

In Run

M/7755

Wgt

33.5kg
6
7
T: Angela Langton
$42.00

Mgn

8.39

Time

30.70

Split

5.40

In Run

S/8877

Wgt

31.4kg
7
8
T: Angela Langton
$13.50

Mgn

10.21

Time

30.83

Split

5.25

In Run

S/5566

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
T: Benjamin Magri
$29.90

Mgn

18.53

Time

31.41

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3688

Wgt

33.9kg
SCR
1
T: Paul Abela
$0.00
R2 SKY RACING (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) (600m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.14, 22.37
1
2
T: Wendy Hughes
$16.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.01

Split

9.14

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Kelly Bravo
$1.40

Mgn

3.83

Time

35.28

Split

9.33

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Brett Nye
$2.90

Mgn

4.60

Time

35.33

Split

9.16

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Kevin Wright
$85.50

Mgn

6.64

Time

35.47

Split

9.54

In Run

Q/4544

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: Dale Chapman
$17.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.57

Split

9.65

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Margaret Brealey
$55.40

Mgn

10.30

Time

35.73

Split

9.60

In Run

M/5455

Wgt

37.3kg
R3 TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) (600m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.39, 22.52
1
3
T: Martin Hanke
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.32

Split

9.39

In Run

S/1111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
4
T: Benjamin Magri
$7.20

Mgn

3.56

Time

35.57

Split

9.50

In Run

M/4422

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Greg Turnbull
$37.40

Mgn

8.06

Time

35.88

Split

9.41

In Run

M/2233

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
T: Joshua Formosa
$3.60

Mgn

8.44

Time

35.91

Split

9.85

In Run

M/7774

Wgt

37.5kg
5
8
T: Sharlene Whitford
$14.00

Mgn

13.73

Time

36.28

Split

9.76

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Tracey Salter
$27.30

Mgn

13.76

Time

36.28

Split

9.50

In Run

M/3345

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Samantha Hooke
$3.20

Mgn

15.20

Time

36.38

Split

9.78

In Run

M/6557

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 HOME OF 10 GROUP 1'S (225+ RANK) (525m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.12, 17.90
1
8
T: Matthew Lanigan
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.12

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Tim Britton
$3.30

Mgn

1.31

Time

30.26

Split

5.16

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Gregory Berry
$10.80

Mgn

2.44

Time

30.33

Split

5.19

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
1
T: James Shaw
$6.90

Mgn

5.17

Time

30.53

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5444

Wgt

33.0kg
5
2
T: Darren Kee
$3.30

Mgn

8.59

Time

30.76

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3555

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Julie Chilcott
$25.40

Mgn

8.94

Time

30.79

Split

5.28

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 COOKES ELECTRICAL & AIR CONDITIONING HT1 (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.15, 17.70
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.15

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
7
T: Robert Le Sueur
$6.30

Mgn

0.33

Time

30.12

Split

5.17

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: Martin Hanke
$18.40

Mgn

5.93

Time

30.51

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
6
T: Tim Britton
$6.00

Mgn

5.96

Time

30.51

Split

5.20

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Rebecca Gibbons
$10.50

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.59

Split

5.22

In Run

M/5444

Wgt

36.0kg
6
1
T: Christian Schmidt
$15.10

Mgn

12.03

Time

30.94

Split

5.47

In Run

S/8666

Wgt

30.3kg
7
5
T: Paul Herry
$75.00

Mgn

12.54

Time

30.97

Split

5.38

In Run

M/7777

Wgt

28.5kg
8
4
T: Keith Hellmuth
$9.80

Mgn

17.81

Time

31.34

Split

5.27

In Run

M/6888

Wgt

34.7kg
R6 KCR PET TRANSPORT (225+ RANK) (600m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.02, 22.08
1
1
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.65

Split

9.27

In Run

S/2222

Wgt

34.8kg
2
4
T: Leslie Kenyon
$4.00

Mgn

1.31

Time

34.74

Split

9.02

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

35.1kg
3
3
T: Dennis Trewin
$3.90

Mgn

10.19

Time

35.36

Split

9.42

In Run

S/4433

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Shane Drummond
$5.80

Mgn

14.44

Time

35.66

Split

9.42

In Run

S/5544

Wgt

38.2kg
5
8
T: Waylon Kee
$4.30

Mgn

16.90

Time

35.83

Split

9.27

In Run

M/3355

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Michael Bewley
$30.90

Mgn

17.69

Time

35.89

Split

9.65

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: Loren Dalziel
$18.50

Mgn

18.11

Time

35.92

Split

9.79

In Run

M/7777

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA HT2 (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.15, 17.90
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.15

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
6
T: Tim Britton
$32.10

Mgn

3.69

Time

30.23

Split

5.24

In Run

M/3233

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: David Geall
$3.70

Mgn

3.76

Time

30.24

Split

5.29

In Run

S/6322

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Brendan Pursell
$18.10

Mgn

6.83

Time

30.45

Split

5.20

In Run

M/2444

Wgt

33.8kg
5
3
T: Paul Abela
$13.90

Mgn

9.73

Time

30.66

Split

5.27

In Run

M/5566

Wgt

29.9kg
6
4
T: Robert Walsh
$39.10

Mgn

10.21

Time

30.69

Split

5.33

In Run

M/7655

Wgt

29.8kg
7
7
T: Kevin Tirchett
$47.90

Mgn

16.53

Time

31.13

Split

5.26

In Run

M/4777

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
2
T: Jason Sharp
$0.00
R8 themeadows.org.au (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.12, 18.08
1
1
T: Daniel Gibbons
$11.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.23

In Run

M/5222

Wgt

34.8kg
2
7
T: Robert Camilleri
$1.04

Mgn

0.43

Time

30.38

Split

5.16

In Run

M/2111

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Michael Bewley
$35.20

Mgn

1.90

Time

30.49

Split

5.12

In Run

Q/1333

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: Theo Van Taarling
$79.10

Mgn

3.31

Time

30.59

Split

5.37

In Run

M/7444

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Jessica Lyons
$51.40

Mgn

8.03

Time

30.92

Split

5.28

In Run

M/6555

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Darren Kee
$40.10

Mgn

13.10

Time

31.27

Split

5.19

In Run

M/4666

Wgt

30.1kg
DNF
2
T: Billy Kantzidis
$13.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3777

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (225+ RANK) (525m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.15, 18.01
1
1
T: Angela Langton
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.15

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: Dennis Trewin
$2.90

Mgn

1.84

Time

30.50

Split

5.33

In Run

M/6432

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Joshua Formosa
$10.60

Mgn

5.97

Time

30.79

Split

5.29

In Run

M/5543

Wgt

31.4kg
4
8
T: Kristie Collyer
$27.60

Mgn

7.13

Time

30.87

Split

5.27

In Run

M/4666

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Kyle Goodwin
$17.30

Mgn

8.59

Time

30.97

Split

5.27

In Run

M/3224

Wgt

26.9kg
6
2
T: Anthony Clarke-Bruce
$10.90

Mgn

8.77

Time

30.98

Split

5.26

In Run

Q/2355

Wgt

28.9kg
R10 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (225+ RANK) (525m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.20, 17.95
1
3
T: Robert Douglas
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.25

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Walter Methven
$2.90

Mgn

0.33

Time

30.34

Split

5.20

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.7kg
3
4
T: Steve Daniliuk
$7.00

Mgn

1.43

Time

30.41

Split

5.31

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

30.5kg
4
2
T: Amanda Scott
$8.70

Mgn

3.90

Time

30.59

Split

5.32

In Run

M/5554

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Patrick Burley
$6.50

Mgn

4.33

Time

30.62

Split

5.38

In Run

M/6776

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Gary Mannion
$16.10

Mgn

5.43

Time

30.69

Split

5.31

In Run

M/4445

Wgt

30.5kg
7
6
T: Marlene Schmidt
$14.20

Mgn

7.73

Time

30.85

Split

5.41

In Run

M/7667

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW 525m Maiden $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.10, 17.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ASTON LAVINIA (2) Jason Sharp 30.12 0.00 5.10 Q/1111 26.7kg Barcia Bale Aston Tara $12.50
2 9 FIVE STAR (1) Paul Abela 30.13 0.20 5.19 M/2222 28.7kg Fernando Bale Got One Back $1.40
3 5 CARLA VELOSO (5) Paul Bartolo 30.38 3.77 5.21 M/4333 25.6kg Aston Dee Bee Veloso $19.10
4 3 TOM THE CHEAP (3) Rebecca Gibbons 30.39 3.96 5.32 M/6444 35.0kg Sh Avatar Shore's Girl $5.70
5 4 CHILLOUT COOKIE (4) Julie Chilcott 30.48 5.19 5.37 M/7755 33.5kg Fernando Bale It's A Wrap $18.30
6 7 JUMP INTO ACTION (7) Angela Langton 30.70 8.39 5.40 S/8877 31.4kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $42.00
7 8 PASS IT ON (8) Angela Langton 30.83 10.21 5.25 S/5566 30.7kg Fernando Bale Art Noveau $13.50
8 6 LINE STEPPER (6) Benjamin Magri 31.41 18.53 5.19 M/3688 33.9kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $29.90
SCR 1 JUSTIFY (1) Paul Abela
Race 2 SKY RACING (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) 600m Restricted Win $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.14, 22.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HAPPY HANNAH (2) Wendy Hughes 35.01 0.00 9.14 Q/1111 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Macey Blue $16.30
2 4 UNLAWFUL ASSAULT (4) Kelly Bravo 35.28 3.83 9.33 M/3333 32.0kg Unlawful Entry Taste Da Rainbow $1.40
3 1 I'M A LAWYER (1) Brett Nye 35.33 4.60 9.16 M/2222 34.0kg Unlawful Entry Taste Da Rainbow $2.90
4 8 YELLOWTAIL BEAR (8) Kevin Wright 35.47 6.64 9.54 Q/4544 29.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Ima Wildfire $85.50
5 5 MAC'S A MILLION (5) Dale Chapman 35.57 8.00 9.65 M/6666 30.6kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $17.50
6 7 ALSO ARANDT (7) Margaret Brealey 35.73 10.30 9.60 M/5455 37.3kg Dyna Double One Which Arandt $55.40
Race 3 TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) 600m Restricted Win $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.39, 22.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PRINCE OF IDOL (3) Martin Hanke 35.32 0.00 9.39 S/1111 34.7kg Bit Chili Bound Two Affair $3.10
2 4 ON A HIGH (4) Benjamin Magri 35.57 3.56 9.50 M/4422 32.6kg Collision Punk Star Lass $7.20
3 1 BYE THE WAY (1) Greg Turnbull 35.88 8.06 9.41 M/2233 27.9kg Bekim Bale Bye All $37.40
4 6 MR. SPEAKER (6) Joshua Formosa 35.91 8.44 9.85 M/7774 37.5kg Black Magic Opal Belt Up Tubsy $3.60
5 8 POPPO'S GRINNING (8) Sharlene Whitford 36.28 13.73 9.76 M/5666 32.8kg Thirty Talks Regal Lauryn $14.00
6 2 TEARS I'M HERE (2) Tracey Salter 36.28 13.76 9.50 M/3345 31.6kg Bekim Bale Tears Some $27.30
7 7 STAY FOCUSED (7) Samantha Hooke 36.38 15.20 9.78 M/6557 30.0kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Focus $3.20
Race 4 HOME OF 10 GROUP 1'S (225+ RANK) 525m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.12, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WEBLEC BLADE (8) Matthew Lanigan 30.16 0.00 5.12 M/1111 31.6kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $3.20
2 5 COLDEN DAYTO (5) Tim Britton 30.26 1.31 5.16 M/2222 31.6kg Mepunga Blazer Colden Star $3.30
3 7 LANCE LINK (7) Gregory Berry 30.33 2.44 5.19 M/4333 34.9kg Spring Gun Pawsative $10.80
4 1 BOWLED UNDERARM (1) James Shaw 30.53 5.17 5.24 M/5444 33.0kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Nicky $6.90
5 2 STRETCH BUTLER (2) Darren Kee 30.76 8.59 5.19 M/3555 32.9kg Barcia Bale Melissa's Pride $3.30
6 4 CHILL OUT WEBBY (4) Julie Chilcott 30.79 8.94 5.28 M/6666 30.9kg Fabregas Maddison Dee $25.40
Race 5 COOKES ELECTRICAL & AIR CONDITIONING HT1 525m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.15, 17.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MEPUNGA REJECT (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.09 0.00 5.15 M/1111 30.2kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Midget $1.90
2 7 BLACK GEMSTONE (7) Robert Le Sueur 30.12 0.33 5.17 M/2222 25.5kg Fabregas Gold Vein $6.30
3 2 AFFAIR BIT (2) Martin Hanke 30.51 5.93 5.19 M/3333 32.4kg Bit Chili Bound Two Affair $18.40
4 6 FLYING LANTERN (6) Tim Britton 30.51 5.96 5.20 M/4555 33.6kg Aston Dee Bee Shimmey $6.00
5 3 CYPRESS BALE (3) Rebecca Gibbons 30.59 7.04 5.22 M/5444 36.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Lyka Allen $10.50
6 1 INVICTUS KELLY (1) Christian Schmidt 30.94 12.03 5.47 S/8666 30.3kg Aston Dee Bee Invictus Gypsy $15.10
7 5 JOFFA'S SHADOW (5) Paul Herry 30.97 12.54 5.38 M/7777 28.5kg Barcia Bale Joffa's Old Girl $75.00
8 4 NEW SHEPARD (4) Keith Hellmuth 31.34 17.81 5.27 M/6888 34.7kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $9.80
Race 6 KCR PET TRANSPORT (225+ RANK) 600m Grade 5 No Penalty $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.02, 22.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAVEMAN YAP (1) Nicolas Mandylaris 34.65 0.00 9.27 S/2222 34.8kg Cutting Edge It's A Wrap $5.40
2 4 DIGITORUM (4) Leslie Kenyon 34.74 1.31 9.02 M/1111 35.1kg Fernando Bale Batwoman $4.00
3 3 ASTON CHANDRA (3) Dennis Trewin 35.36 10.19 9.42 S/4433 27.3kg Barcia Bale Aston Jadore $3.90
4 7 TAKE THE LEAD (7) Shane Drummond 35.66 14.44 9.42 S/5544 38.2kg Fernando Bale Silky Strings $5.80
5 8 THROUGH THE DARK (8) Waylon Kee 35.83 16.90 9.27 M/3355 33.0kg Sulzanti Freesia Bale $4.30
6 2 CUDGEE'S JAYNE (2) Michael Bewley 35.89 17.69 9.65 M/6666 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Nova Heart $30.90
7 6 STAR BALLERINA (6) Loren Dalziel 35.92 18.11 9.79 M/7777 27.3kg Bella Infrared Benta Bale $18.50
Race 7 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA HT2 525m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.15, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEPUNGA WARRIOR (1) Jeffrey Britton 29.98 0.00 5.15 Q/1111 32.6kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Rosie $1.40
2 6 LUNAR STAR (6) Tim Britton 30.23 3.69 5.24 M/3233 28.5kg Space Star Shiny Bright $32.10
3 8 FERNANDO MICK (8) David Geall 30.24 3.76 5.29 S/6322 30.0kg Fernando Bale Noaki Moth $3.70
4 5 SON OF INDY (5) Brendan Pursell 30.45 6.83 5.20 M/2444 33.8kg Barcia Bale She's Got Grace $18.10
5 3 BLACK ROCKS (3) Paul Abela 30.66 9.73 5.27 M/5566 29.9kg Barcia Bale Angie Rocks $13.90
6 4 SAINT ROCK (4) Robert Walsh 30.69 10.21 5.33 M/7655 29.8kg Peter Rocket Maisy Mac $39.10
7 7 MINTER EXPLODE (7) Kevin Tirchett 31.13 16.53 5.26 M/4777 31.3kg Blazin' Bomber Minter Bee $47.90
SCR 2 MONUMENT VALLEY (2) Jason Sharp
Race 8 themeadows.org.au 525m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.12, 18.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARMOUR BALE (1) Daniel Gibbons 30.35 0.00 5.23 M/5222 34.8kg Turanza Bale Tambay Bale $11.10
2 7 PAPI GO FAST (7) Robert Camilleri 30.38 0.43 5.16 M/2111 28.5kg Fernando Bale Minnesota Nice $1.04
3 4 DESTINI CATALINA (4) Michael Bewley 30.49 1.90 5.12 Q/1333 28.5kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $35.20
4 6 GRUDGE (6) Theo Van Taarling 30.59 3.31 5.37 M/7444 32.5kg Black Magic Opal Captivating $79.10
5 8 GOLDEN TEDDY (8) Jessica Lyons 30.92 8.03 5.28 M/6555 32.5kg Fernando Bale Golden Tears $51.40
6 3 HALWES (3) Darren Kee 31.27 13.10 5.19 M/4666 30.1kg Go Wild Teddy Leprechaun Macey $40.10
DNF 2 FLAIR (2) Billy Kantzidis 0.00 0.00 5.19 M/3777 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Segovia $13.10
Race 9 FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (225+ RANK) 525m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.15, 18.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NONNA JOSIE (1) Angela Langton 30.37 0.00 5.15 Q/1111 26.9kg Fernando Bale Mumma Josie $1.80
2 4 ARTIC ASSASSIN (4) Dennis Trewin 30.50 1.84 5.33 M/6432 28.1kg College Causeway Mini Hawk $2.90
3 7 BLAST ZONE (7) Joshua Formosa 30.79 5.97 5.29 M/5543 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $10.60
4 8 HARRELL BALE (8) Kristie Collyer 30.87 7.13 5.27 M/4666 32.2kg Taylors Sky Purcell Bale $27.60
5 5 STORM TO BURN (5) Kyle Goodwin 30.97 8.59 5.27 M/3224 26.9kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $17.30
6 2 DIAMA MISS (2) Anthony Clarke-Bruce 30.98 8.77 5.26 Q/2355 28.9kg Collision Diama Bale $10.90
Race 10 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (225+ RANK) 525m Grade 5 No Penalty $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.20, 17.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COOL LIMIT (3) Robert Douglas 30.31 0.00 5.25 M/2222 27.4kg Over Limit Every Sound $3.40
2 1 MOHINGA CHASE (1) Walter Methven 30.34 0.33 5.20 M/1111 32.7kg Banjo Boy Fancy Minter $2.90
3 4 CODE BLUE SUE (4) Steve Daniliuk 30.41 1.43 5.31 M/3333 30.5kg Walk Hard Cosmea $7.00
4 2 STAREENA (2) Amanda Scott 30.59 3.90 5.32 M/5554 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $8.70
5 7 REDZIN (7) Patrick Burley 30.62 4.33 5.38 M/6776 32.1kg Blazin' Bomber Black And Pretty $6.50
6 8 KISS ME RAZLEY (8) Gary Mannion 30.69 5.43 5.31 M/4445 30.5kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo $16.10
7 6 INVICTUS MURRAY (6) Marlene Schmidt 30.85 7.73 5.41 M/7667 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $14.20