Townsville Race Results

Tuesday 10th of May 2022
R1 TAB (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 7.69
1
2
T: Bradley Belford
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Robert Reid
$10.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.64

Split

7.69

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
9
T: Andrew Wooler
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
5
3
T: Heath Ardle
$4.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
6
10
T: Laurence Wode
$7.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Danny Preh
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
5
T: Bradley Woods
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jay Schafer
$0.00
R2 LOVESY & WAWA (380m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 7.59
1
7
T: Laurence Wode
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.89

Split

7.59

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: Heath Ardle
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Graham Thomson
$11.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
1
T: Bobbie-Jean Chaffey
$6.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
5
T: Graham Thomson
$101.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
6
9
T: Andrew Wooler
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
T: Bradley Belford
$4.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
8
4
T: Andrew Wooler
$51.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
6
T: Heath Ardle
$0.00
R3 NQ MARINA FRESH SEAFOOD (643m)
Place
Open - $2535 - $780 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Robert Lound
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Kenneth Boody
$3.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

38.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Kerry Griffin
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

38.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Robert Lound
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

38.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Laurence Wode
$2.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

39.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 CIGNALL GARBUTT (498m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2210 - $680 - $340
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Tony Parker
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Bradley Belford
$15.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

29.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
T: Graham Thomson
$23.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

29.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
6
T: John La Rosa
$12.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

29.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
8
T: Andrew Wooler
$51.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$41.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Rhonda Essery
$21.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
R5 MATTHEW ASHELFORD (498m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2080 - $640 - $320
Splits: 14.74
1
8
T: Kevin Wheeler
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: Danny Preh
$3.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.90

Split

14.74

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Laurence Wode
$2.15

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
2
T: John La Rosa
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Graham Thomson
$8.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
3
T: Rhonda Essery
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Wooler
$0.00
R6 LACHLAN ALBION (380m)
Place
Best 8 - $1625 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.49
1
8
T: Heath Ardle
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
7
T: Mark Partland
$31.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.37

Split

7.49

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Graham Thomson
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
2
T: Robert Lound
$14.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
7
6
T: Arthur Gosper
$2.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
5
T: Laurence Wode
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
R7 JEFF LYNCH (380m)
Place
Grade 4 Final - $1625 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.48
1
4
T: Lee Pearce
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.01

Split

7.48

In Run

0

Wgt

23.8kg
2
1
T: Robert Lound
$5.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
8
T: Bradley Belford
$4.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Harold Hovi
$17.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.6kg
5
7
T: Laurence Wode
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
5
T: Bradley Belford
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Tony Parker
$11.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Carol Pickard
$31.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
R8 Queensland Bred (Final)/Class 6/498 (498m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $3510 - $1080 - $540
Splits: 13.75
1
1
T: Kenneth Boody
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.75

Split

13.75

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Rhonda Essery
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

29.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: Scott Atkinson
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

29.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
2
T: Justin Reid
$81.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

29.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Kenneth Boody
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

29.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
5
T: Tony Parker
$23.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

29.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Scott Atkinson
$61.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

29.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
9
T: Andrew Wooler
$51.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
SCR
7
T: Bradley Woods
$0.00
R9 MAGIC CARPET CLEANING & RESTORATION (380m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1495 - $460 - $230
Splits: 7.54
1
2
T: Lee Stokes
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.13

Split

7.54

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
2
3
T: Michael Hickmott
$9.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
1
T: Bradley Belford
$2.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
5
T: Danny Preh
$7.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Laurence Wode
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
9
T: Bradley Woods
$7.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Andrew Wooler
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
4
T: Robert Lound
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Robert Lound
$0.00
R10 PARKER RACING KENNELS (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Mark Partland
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Michael Pandelakis
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Scott Atkinson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Robert Lound
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Heath Ardle
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Bradley Woods
$0.00
R11 BELFORD KENNELS (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Tony Parker
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Jay Schafer
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Justin Reid
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Bradley Woods
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Andrew Wooler
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Bobbie-Jean Chaffey
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Heath Ardle
$0.00
R12 BURDEKIN VET CLINIC (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Andrew Wooler
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Jay Schafer
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Andrew Wooler
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Heath Ardle
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Bradley Belford
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Bradley Woods
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Robert Lound
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 380m Maiden $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 7.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLASH FEVER (2) Bradley Belford 22.29 0.00 0.00 0 26.8kg Buck Fever Flash Magic $2.00
2 1 SONIC BLUE (1) Robert Reid 22.64 5.00 7.69 0 31.1kg My Redeemer Ninja Mittens $10.00
3 4 BIG RAM (4) Rhonda Essery 22.65 5.25 0.00 29.4kg Fernando Bale Weedle Monelli $7.50
4 9 TERINDAH SWIFTY (8) Andrew Wooler 22.83 7.75 0.00 23.9kg My Bro Fabio Miss Terindah $41.00
5 3 ZIP AND ZOOMER (3) Heath Ardle 22.85 8.00 0.00 23.2kg Magic Sprite Zip Zoom $4.40
6 10 CANNY MOMENTS (5) Laurence Wode 22.95 9.25 0.00 25.7kg Aston Dee Bee Spanish Queen $7.50
7 7 PANG (7) Rhonda Essery 22.99 10.00 0.00 27.2kg Fernando Bale Weedle Monelli $101.00
8 6 JOE RAY JACK (6) Danny Preh 23.23 13.25 0.00 25.3kg Barcia Bale Diligent Miss $10.00
SCR 5 HI FIVE BRO (5) Bradley Woods
SCR 8 SAN GIOVANNI (8) Jay Schafer
Race 2 LOVESY & WAWA 380m Novice Non Penalty $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 7.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STRESSFUL HOPE (7) Laurence Wode 21.89 0.00 7.59 0 27.3kg Fernando Bale She Will Bloom $1.65
2 2 MALI'S THYLACINE (2) Heath Ardle 22.44 7.75 0.00 33.2kg My Redeemer Serene Star $15.00
3 8 FRANKIE'S VISION (8) Graham Thomson 22.64 10.50 0.00 29.2kg Oaks Road Super Vision $11.00
4 1 MYSTICAL ZEAL (1) Bobbie-Jean Chaffey 22.97 15.50 0.00 25.6kg Magic Sprite Slew Left $6.00
5 5 BE KIND REWIND (5) Graham Thomson 22.99 15.75 0.00 33.1kg Thirty Talks Gypsy Lee Coin $101.00
6 9 ASTON MATEO (6) Andrew Wooler 23.03 16.25 0.00 33.6kg Aston Kimetto Aston Liesel $34.00
7 3 MIDNIGHT HOLLY (3) Bradley Belford 23.15 18.00 0.00 25.0kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Holly $4.00
8 4 FLYING MADDY (4) Andrew Wooler 23.30 20.25 0.00 24.9kg Bewildering Fire Woman $51.00
SCR 6 RYAN'S PICK (6) Heath Ardle
Race 3 NQ MARINA FRESH SEAFOOD 643m Open $2535 - $780 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NO REGRETS (8) Robert Lound 38.20 0.00 0.00 26.1kg Fernando Bale Red Rocks $2.90
2 6 CASCADE MONELLI (6) Kenneth Boody 38.50 4.25 0.00 26.5kg Barcia Bale Corona Monelli $3.30
3 4 INCONSEQUENTIAL (4) Kerry Griffin 38.76 8.00 0.00 25.9kg Fernando Bale Getty Bale $7.00
4 2 MASKED BANDIT (2) Robert Lound 38.78 8.25 0.00 32.5kg Mepunga Blazer Dyna Fancy $31.00
5 1 MR. SINGHA (1) Laurence Wode 39.07 12.25 0.00 31.9kg Fernando Bale Noaki Moth $2.90
Race 4 CIGNALL GARBUTT 498m Mixed 4/5 $2210 - $680 - $340 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PAULIE WALNUTS (7) Tony Parker 28.76 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Flyrite $1.10
2 4 JUST TOO FANCY (4) Bradley Belford 29.51 10.50 0.00 26.4kg My Redeemer All Too Fancy $15.00
3 2 BONE COLLECTOR (2) Graham Thomson 29.67 13.00 0.00 31.0kg Oaks Road Super Vision $23.00
4 6 HENRYK BALE (6) John La Rosa 29.71 13.50 0.00 28.5kg Allen Deed Houston Bale $12.00
5 8 SALAAM (8) Andrew Wooler 29.85 15.50 0.00 27.8kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $51.00
6 1 SUNSET BARDOT (1) Rhonda Essery 29.96 17.25 0.00 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Sunset Gucci $41.00
7 3 CRYPTIC DIAMOND (3) Rhonda Essery 29.97 17.25 0.00 28.8kg Collision Glamour Row $21.00
Race 5 MATTHEW ASHELFORD 498m Grade 5 $2080 - $640 - $320 Splits: 14.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BONNIE GOES BANG (8) Kevin Wheeler 29.72 0.00 0.00 0 27.2kg Collision Aeroplane Bonnie $16.00
2 4 MY BRO BENJI (4) Danny Preh 29.90 2.50 14.74 0 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $3.30
3 5 DAISY MOMENTS (5) Laurence Wode 30.07 5.00 0.00 24.6kg Fernando Bale Midnight Moments $2.15
4 2 CAPTAIN TURBOT (2) John La Rosa 30.14 6.00 0.00 30.0kg Xtreme Knocka Chase On Case $5.50
5 1 AT THE OFFICE (1) Graham Thomson 30.22 7.00 0.00 30.2kg Ritza Lenny It's A Synch $8.50
6 3 SEMIYON (3) Rhonda Essery 30.29 8.25 0.00 33.8kg Superior Panama Jingjing $101.00
7 6 NOBLE ABILITY (6) Rhonda Essery 30.40 9.75 0.00 27.6kg Raw Ability Anastasia $13.00
SCR 7 EMMA MAY (7) Andrew Wooler
Race 6 LACHLAN ALBION 380m Best 8 $1625 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MALI'S GONZALES (8) Heath Ardle 22.27 0.00 0.00 0 29.0kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $21.00
2 1 MISS PRIDDLE (1) Rhonda Essery 22.31 0.75 0.00 26.1kg Barcia Bale Mitchie Madam $3.90
3 7 MEL'S GIFT (7) Mark Partland 22.33 0.75 0.00 28.0kg Knocka Norris Sheza Temptress $31.00
4 4 SAMSHU (4) Rhonda Essery 22.37 1.50 7.49 0 25.4kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $6.00
5 3 JUNGLE FEVER (3) Graham Thomson 22.48 3.00 0.00 31.1kg Oaks Road Super Vision $14.00
6 2 SILENT KEY (2) Robert Lound 22.50 3.25 0.00 27.5kg Keybow Angel Princess $14.00
7 6 WHAT A BOMBER (6) Arthur Gosper 22.67 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Blazin' Bomber Senorita Dolly $2.50
8 5 BALTS AGENDA (5) Laurence Wode 22.68 5.75 0.00 24.7kg Orson Allen Real Obsession $5.50
Race 7 JEFF LYNCH 380m Grade 4 Final $1625 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHY SHIN (4) Lee Pearce 22.01 0.00 7.48 0 23.8kg Fernando Bale Black Amex $3.10
2 1 ZIPPING SIXES (1) Robert Lound 22.04 0.50 0.00 29.3kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $5.50
3 8 SLEEK RUMBLE (8) Bradley Belford 22.28 3.75 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $4.80
4 2 STORM FRONT (2) Harold Hovi 22.34 4.75 0.00 0 36.6kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $17.00
5 7 SEE ME BALT (7) Laurence Wode 22.59 8.25 0.00 25.7kg Orson Allen Real Obsession $6.50
6 5 NEW TO ME (5) Bradley Belford 22.62 8.75 0.00 26.6kg Zambora Brockie Midnight Francis $6.00
7 3 VELOCITY NORA (3) Tony Parker 22.76 10.50 0.00 24.8kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $11.00
8 6 BLACKPOOL COCO (6) Carol Pickard 22.84 11.75 0.00 23.5kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $31.00
Race 8 Queensland Bred (Final)/Class 6/498 498m Mixed 4/5 Final $3510 - $1080 - $540 Splits: 13.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIP STREAM (1) Kenneth Boody 28.75 0.00 13.75 0 25.8kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $1.10
2 3 FLAT TYRE (3) Rhonda Essery 29.41 9.25 0.00 28.0kg Raw Ability American Rose $81.00
3 8 GOLDEN WORM (8) Scott Atkinson 29.45 10.00 0.00 34.6kg Worm Burner Aussie Diamond $21.00
4 2 BAREFOOT DIVA (2) Justin Reid 29.47 10.25 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Double One Steel Rose $81.00
5 6 BARELY FRIENDLY (6) Kenneth Boody 29.51 10.75 0.00 26.8kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $7.00
6 5 JACKIE CHILES (5) Tony Parker 29.63 12.50 0.00 30.1kg Aston Dee Bee Del Rey $23.00
7 4 MEMORY LANE (4) Scott Atkinson 29.67 13.25 0.00 32.2kg My Redeemer Velocity Breeze $61.00
8 9 ONLY THE LONELY (7) Andrew Wooler 30.11 19.50 0.00 34.4kg Barcia Bale Earned Talking $51.00
SCR 7 SEPTIMO (7) Bradley Woods
Race 9 MAGIC CARPET CLEANING & RESTORATION 380m Mixed 3/4 $1495 - $460 - $230 Splits: 7.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NUDGE BAR (2) Lee Stokes 22.13 0.00 7.54 0 31.9kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $4.00
2 3 DIVA VALENTINE (3) Michael Hickmott 22.20 1.00 0.00 30.9kg Fabregas Elusive Diva $9.00
3 1 TALK IT UP (1) Bradley Belford 22.20 1.00 0.00 26.8kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $2.70
4 5 REV UP ZEUS (5) Danny Preh 22.25 1.75 0.00 28.6kg Moreira Canya Sassy $7.50
5 7 SECRET SHADES (7) Laurence Wode 22.28 2.00 0.00 26.8kg Transaction Oh My Blonde $5.50
6 9 HIGH LIGHTER (4) Bradley Woods 22.39 3.75 0.00 25.6kg My Bro Fabio Tarmac Black $7.50
7 6 CRACKERJACK JOEY (6) Andrew Wooler 22.42 4.25 0.00 31.8kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $31.00
SCR 4 ASTON GALAHAD (4) Robert Lound
SCR 8 FREENEY (8) Robert Lound
Race 10 PARKER RACING KENNELS 380m Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 FAT JACK (1) Rhonda Essery
SCR 2 DUAL CUSTODY (2) Mark Partland
SCR 3 ASTON RUPIAH (3) Andrew Wooler
SCR 4 CORNHOLIO (4) Michael Pandelakis
SCR 5 UNCATCHABLE GIRL (5) Scott Atkinson
SCR 6 YOUNG ROB (6) Robert Lound
SCR 7 MALI'S PASS (7) Heath Ardle
SCR 8 OH SO BRO (8) Bradley Woods
Race 11 BELFORD KENNELS 380m Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 VELOCITY LARA (1) Tony Parker
SCR 2 PERCY'S PRINCESS (2) Jay Schafer
SCR 3 GLEN GAVAN (3) Justin Reid
SCR 4 FINE AND FABIO (4) Bradley Woods
SCR 5 GOOD BOY LLOYD (5) Andrew Wooler
SCR 6 HYPO HARRY (6) Rhonda Essery
SCR 7 MASTERS ON METRO (7) Bobbie-Jean Chaffey
SCR 8 MALI'S WHITEY (8) Heath Ardle
Race 12 BURDEKIN VET CLINIC 380m Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 SAYAKA (1) Rhonda Essery
SCR 2 PATTY'S REGRET (2) Andrew Wooler
SCR 3 MATTY'S ON FIRE (3) Jay Schafer
SCR 4 SAINT BLUEY (4) Andrew Wooler
SCR 5 MALI'S HERE BLUE (5) Heath Ardle
SCR 6 NEVER BUT ALWAYS (6) Carol Pickard
SCR 7 RINGBARK RITA (7) Bradley Belford
SCR 8 FLIGHT TO MARS (8) Bradley Woods
SCR 10 LOCK CRACKER (5) Robert Lound