Wagga Race Results

Friday 9th of August 2019
R1 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY MAIDEN STAKES (320m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Shannon Ellis
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
2
7
T: Ronald Fisher
$7.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Lorraine Roy
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
5
T: Raymond Sims
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Rodney Oakman
$3.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
8
T: Steven Kemp
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Gordon Herbert
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
2
T: William Schwencke
$51.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R2 RSM AUDIT & TAX CONSULTING MAIDEN STKS (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Raymond Sims
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
3
T: Lorraine Roy
$1.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
4
T: Garry Small
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
9
T: Steven Kemp
$41.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
7
T: Angela Della Bosca
$51.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
1
T: Paul Strutt
$14.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
6
T: Garry Small
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES APPRECIATION STAKES (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Susan Burgess
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
2
7
T: Bruce Williams
$4.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
2
T: Mitchell Williams
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
5
T: John Jones
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Mitchell Williams
$2.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

21.8kg
6
4
T: Steven Kemp
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
6
T: Christopher Glascott
$21.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
8
8
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$13.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R4 WAGGA TILE CENTRE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
5
T: Graham Thurkettle
$12.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
3
T: Lorraine Roy
$4.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$14.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: Gordon Herbert
$26.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
2
T: Jody Oliver
$0.00
R5 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH STAKES (320m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Terry O'Keefe
$2.15

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$4.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
5
4
T: Christopher Bootsma
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Cherryl Bradley
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
7
9
T: Garry Anesbury
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
3
T: Theo Van Taarling
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
2
T: Simon Rimmer
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STAKES (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2200 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.28
1
8
T: Terry Roberts
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.32

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$23.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.28

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$2.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.30

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
T: Jay Lyons
$71.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.38

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
7
T: Vicki Prest
$14.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.42

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
5
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$71.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.67

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$5.50

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.76

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
DNF
2
T: Lorraine Roy
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R7 BRETT COX ELECTRICAL STAKES (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Julie French
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
6
T: Suzanne Stedman
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Faye Herbert
$3.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Suzanne Stedman
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Lorraine Roy
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
4
T: Arron Gould
$15.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
8
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$51.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
R8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Garry Anesbury
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
7
T: Raymond Sims
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
4
1
T: Julie French
$19.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Brian Smith
$3.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
9
T: Rodney Oakman
$31.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
5
T: Bruce Williams
$4.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
3
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$0.00
R9 INTERIOR CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Rodney Oakman
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
5
T: Brian Smith
$6.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
3
7
T: David Cox
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
1
T: Susan Burgess
$4.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
6
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$5.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$21.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
DNF
2
T: Adam Oliver
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R10 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Dirk Bosman
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Brian Honey
$1.95

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
1
T: John Hill
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: Judith Fisher
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Gordon Herbert
$51.00

Mgn

31.25

Time

25.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
7
T: Dirk Bosman
$0.00
R11 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
3
T: Brian Honey
$2.30

Mgn

0.10

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Gary Smith
$2.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Arron Gould
$26.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.7kg
5
8
T: Arthur Fahey
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
1
T: William Schwencke
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
5
T: Kerrie Tuovi
$15.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
8
4
T: Kerrie Tuovi
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
Race 1 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY MAIDEN STAKES 320m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FANCY GEM (1) Shannon Ellis 18.58 0.00 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo

$4.20

2 7 NIKOLINA (7) Ronald Fisher 18.69 1.50 0.00 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene

$7.50

3 4 EVERY CHANCE (4) Lorraine Roy 18.87 4.25 0.00 27.5kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree

$4.40

4 5 SCRIPPS (5) Raymond Sims 19.19 8.75 0.00 26.5kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance

$6.50

5 3 TRANQUIL GYPSY (3) Rodney Oakman 19.19 8.75 0.00 26.0kg Barcia Bale Tranquil Pop

$3.20

6 8 CRUISING RUBY (8) Steven Kemp 19.38 11.50 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Ella's Cruising

$26.00

7 6 DYNA XERANA (6) Gordon Herbert 19.45 12.25 0.00 30.5kg Dyna Double One Elfen Bale

$11.00

8 2 SWANKY NICK (2) William Schwencke 19.72 16.25 0.00 28.6kg Super Lee Swanky Natalie

$51.00

Race 2 RSM AUDIT & TAX CONSULTING MAIDEN STKS 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RITZA BABE (5) Raymond Sims 23.10 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Sh Avatar Jingjing

$4.20

2 3 CHANGER'S CHANCE (3) Lorraine Roy 23.19 1.25 0.00 31.3kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree

$1.90

3 2 TRUE BLUE RIOT (2) Benjamin Talbot 23.33 3.25 0.00 28.5kg Fernando Bale Ready To Riot

$7.00

4 4 LANDON BALE (4) Garry Small 23.51 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Turanza Bale Collin Bale

$7.00

5 9 CRUISY'S WARRIOR (6) Steven Kemp 23.73 9.00 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Ella's Cruising

$41.00

6 7 THIN LITTLE (7) Angela Della Bosca 23.88 11.00 0.00 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene

$51.00

7 8 BARRY MUNDI (8) Benjamin Talbot 24.06 13.75 0.00 29.2kg Zambora Brockie Anastasia

$26.00

8 1 TRUNDLE BETTY (1) Paul Strutt 24.06 13.75 0.00 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex

$14.00

SCR 6 ACCESS DENIED (6) Garry Small
Race 3 LADBROKES APPRECIATION STAKES 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLOOMIN' ROSE (3) Susan Burgess 18.65 0.00 0.00 25.4kg Fabregas Talpa Flex

$17.00

2 7 MR. AVILA (7) Bruce Williams 18.76 1.50 0.00 34.7kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion

$4.60

3 2 BRIGHT FLASH (2) Mitchell Williams 18.98 4.75 0.00 33.1kg Collision Cawbourne Whip

$12.00

4 5 CHANEY (5) John Jones 19.02 5.25 0.00 32.9kg Cape Hawke Smart Ell

$5.50

5 1 INDIGO SUMMER (1) Mitchell Williams 19.08 6.00 0.00 21.8kg Fernando Bale Addison Road

$2.10

6 4 WHO'S GOT FIFI (4) Steven Kemp 19.19 7.75 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Happy Surprise

$17.00

7 6 PENGUIN MAN (6) Christopher Glascott 19.49 12.00 0.00 33.8kg Sure As Joydon

$21.00

8 8 DANA SNOW (8) Ricky Mckinnon 19.54 12.75 0.00 24.8kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$13.00

Race 4 WAGGA TILE CENTRE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LARGEN IN CHARGE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 23.04 0.00 0.00 29.9kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$2.20

2 8 DANA GEM (8) Rodney Mcdonald 23.22 2.50 0.00 28.5kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$4.80

3 7 PEARLIE QUEEN (7) Lorraine Roy 23.41 5.25 0.00 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene

$8.00

4 5 SMACKDOWN SALLY (5) Graham Thurkettle 23.52 6.75 0.00 26.4kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$12.00

5 3 JASON'S CHANCE (3) Lorraine Roy 23.53 7.00 0.00 31.8kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance

$4.60

6 4 FANTASTIC DAISY (4) Shannon Ellis 23.92 12.50 0.00 26.0kg Goodesy Fantastic Rose

$14.00

7 6 ISLA DELILAH (6) Gordon Herbert 24.11 15.25 0.00 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Stella Etiole

$26.00

SCR 2 ASPEN VALLEY (2) Jody Oliver
Race 5 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH STAKES 320m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DANA ALI (7) Rodney Mcdonald 18.32 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Paw Licking Good Thing

$4.20

2 8 SOCK'S DESIRE (8) Terry O'Keefe 18.38 0.75 0.00 32.5kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$2.15

3 6 MR. AUTOMATIC (6) Benjamin Talbot 18.62 4.25 0.00 33.2kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra

$10.00

4 5 SMART DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe 18.65 4.75 0.00 37.2kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$4.40

5 4 TILLY ROCKIN' (4) Christopher Bootsma 18.86 7.75 0.00 26.1kg Spring Gun Pearl's Choice

$13.00

6 1 STORM SEARCH (1) Cherryl Bradley 19.01 9.75 0.00 34.9kg Banjo Boy Storm Rush Usa

$51.00

7 9 NINJA SLOY (2) Garry Anesbury 19.07 10.50 0.00 25.7kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon

$31.00

8 3 CRACKERJACK DES (3) Theo Van Taarling 19.09 11.00 0.00 29.7kg Nitro Burst Crackerjack Rose

$41.00

SCR 2 PENNY LANE KEATS (2) Simon Rimmer
Race 6 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STAKES 525m Mixed 4/5 $2200 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPIRIT OF ARLENE (8) Terry Roberts 30.58 0.00 5.32 28.5kg Take The Kitty C'mon Arlene

$3.00

2 3 DANA HAMMY (3) Rodney Mcdonald 30.69 1.50 5.28 32.1kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$23.00

3 1 FIRE AND SMOKE (1) Graham Thurkettle 30.91 4.75 5.30 34.1kg Spring Gun Irish Marina

$2.20

4 4 MIDDLE TRUCKER (4) Jay Lyons 30.97 5.50 5.38 30.5kg Ice Trucker Senorita Abbi

$71.00

5 7 TRIP ACES (7) Vicki Prest 31.42 12.00 5.40 29.9kg Swift Fancy Dual Aces

$14.00

6 5 DANA JILL (5) Timothy Mccaffery 31.67 15.50 5.51 26.0kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$71.00

7 6 CHEW THE FAT (6) Benjamin Talbot 31.76 16.75 5.47 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Cawbourne Whip

$5.50

DNF 2 PETRA HERRARA (2) Lorraine Roy 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Spring Gun Zarita

$10.00

Race 7 BRETT COX ELECTRICAL STAKES 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNLIT QUEALY (5) Julie French 18.32 0.00 0.00 26.3kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe

$3.20

2 6 MAGIC BLAZE (6) Suzanne Stedman 18.59 3.75 0.00 27.7kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze

$5.00

3 2 LUCKY LOOT (2) Faye Herbert 18.67 5.00 0.00 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Florinda Belle

$3.60

4 8 KAY'S SPECIAL (8) Suzanne Stedman 18.83 7.25 0.00 26.8kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze

$5.50

5 1 TAMMY'S CHANCE (1) Lorraine Roy 18.84 7.50 0.00 26.2kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance

$8.50

6 7 MAC'S INTENT (7) Timothy Mccaffery 18.88 8.00 0.00 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Ess Vee You

$23.00

7 4 WE GOTTA MILLION (4) Arron Gould 19.07 10.50 0.00 33.3kg Cape Hawke Smart Ell

$15.00

8 3 CRUISY'S PATCH (3) Benjamin Talbot 19.29 13.75 0.00 30.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$51.00

Race 8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LOCHIE'S MATE (2) Garry Anesbury 23.19 0.00 0.00 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Paw Effort

$3.80

2 6 DANA CORPORAL (6) Rodney Mcdonald 23.24 0.75 0.00 30.7kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$14.00

3 7 BIANCA KEEPING (7) Raymond Sims 23.24 0.75 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche

$3.80

4 1 SUNLIT GRACE (1) Julie French 23.89 10.00 0.00 28.0kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe

$19.00

5 8 ABBY BOOM (8) Brian Smith 24.00 11.50 0.00 25.1kg Fernando Bale White Spyro

$3.40

6 9 PRINCESS OLLIE (3) Rodney Oakman 24.19 14.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion

$31.00

7 5 MYRNIONG JAKE (5) Bruce Williams 24.27 15.50 0.00 31.2kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn

$4.20

SCR 3 WESTSIDE NIPPA (3) Ricky Mckinnon
SCR 4 MILKY JONES (4) Graham Thurkettle
Race 9 INTERIOR CONSTRUCTIONS STAKES 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TRANQUIL GINGA (8) Rodney Oakman 18.70 0.00 0.00 24.2kg Barcia Bale Tranquil Pop

$3.40

2 5 EPSOM EXPRESS (5) Brian Smith 18.73 0.50 0.00 37.2kg Dyna Double One Morello

$6.50

3 7 TEMPS ITCH (7) David Cox 18.94 3.50 0.00 24.0kg Stagger Lizzy Birdsworth

$26.00

4 4 DANA QUEEN (4) Rodney Mcdonald 19.10 5.75 0.00 25.1kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$4.60

5 1 NO MORE FLIES (1) Susan Burgess 19.16 6.50 0.00 24.5kg Dyna Double One Flaming Athena

$4.80

6 6 DARE ME (6) Graham Thurkettle 19.26 8.00 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$5.50

7 3 NEW FOR ONE (3) Garry Anesbury 19.71 14.25 0.00 30.5kg Head Bound Margaret Keeping

$21.00

DNF 2 SOLO OLLIE (2) Adam Oliver 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion

$12.00

Race 10 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES 400m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MANTICORE (8) Dirk Bosman 23.11 0.00 0.00 33.0kg Premier Fantasy Vicky Pollard

$3.10

2 4 AGROROO (4) Brian Honey 23.15 0.75 0.00 28.9kg Monster Jack Wife Swap

$1.95

3 1 SET SQUARE (1) John Hill 23.40 4.25 0.00 31.5kg Barcia Bale Set To Shine

$12.00

4 5 ELZY LAY (5) Judith Fisher 23.52 5.75 0.00 32.1kg Spring Gun Pearl Irene

$4.00

5 2 ZENSTAR (2) Gordon Herbert 25.30 31.25 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Full Slippers

$51.00

SCR 7 DYNA ELIAS (7) Dirk Bosman
Race 11 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MIDNIGHT GIEGER (6) Benjamin Talbot 19.05 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Midnight Scandal

$26.00

2 3 SISTER TEE (3) Brian Honey 19.06 0.10 0.00 27.4kg Monster Jack Wife Swap

$2.30

3 2 MISS DING (2) Gary Smith 19.21 2.25 0.00 27.3kg Kiowa Producer Gold Chalice

$2.90

4 7 MONTANA FERNANDO (7) Arron Gould 19.25 2.75 0.00 22.7kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$26.00

5 8 DANA WAZ (8) Arthur Fahey 19.33 4.00 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$9.00

6 1 SUGAR TOWN (1) William Schwencke 19.39 4.75 0.00 25.4kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$7.50

7 5 SYCAMORE GEM (5) Kerrie Tuovi 19.53 6.75 0.00 23.8kg Where's Pedro Lonesome Jett

$15.00

8 4 SYCAMORE TASH (4) Kerrie Tuovi 19.69 9.25 0.00 25.0kg Jagger Swagger Ferly Gain

$23.00