Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 4th of October 2013
R1 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.54
1
1
T: L Dawes
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.54

In Run

31111

Wgt

25.5kg
2
5
T: Richard Muscat
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.54

In Run

12222

Wgt

27.4kg
3
7
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$14.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.64

Split

5.60

In Run

44433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$9.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.65

In Run

55555

Wgt

26.4kg
5
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$38.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.54

In Run

23344

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Michelle Shambler
$4.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.66

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.45
1
1
T: Peter Seaton
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.59

In Run

56411

Wgt

22.3kg
2
6
T: Jodie Lord
$8.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.45

In Run

11122

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$32.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.64

In Run

68843

Wgt

28.1kg
4
4
T: Susan Sands
$38.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.64

In Run

77765

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: Christos Arletos
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.58

In Run

45534

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Kevin Blythe
$2.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.52

In Run

23256

Wgt

30.4kg
7
7
T: Alan Croker
$28.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.32

Split

5.57

In Run

34677

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
8
T: Brad Davis
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.90

In Run

82388

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 SPORTINGBET STAYERS STAKES (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3850 - $850 - $400
Splits: 16.20
1
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.77

Split

16.20

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
8
T: Paul Hubbard
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.24

Split

16.97

In Run

55544

Wgt

28.5kg
3
1
T: Jeff Crawford
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

43.27

Split

16.32

In Run

23232

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Garry Abernethy
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

43.43

Split

16.92

In Run

44455

Wgt

29.5kg
5
7
T: Lesley Green
$5.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.49

Split

16.42

In Run

32323

Wgt

26.2kg
R4 Goulburn - Wenty (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.48
1
6
T: Jeff Crawford
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.51

In Run

32222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: John Curtin
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.57

In Run

65333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Glen Ginn
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.51

In Run

23444

Wgt

30.6kg
5
7
T: David Mathias
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.56

In Run

46765

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Martin Taylor
$34.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.65

In Run

87576

Wgt

26.0kg
7
4
T: Mark Bell
$7.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.64

In Run

78888

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$17.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.05

Split

5.57

In Run

54657

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 RAPIDVITE STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.48
1
2
T: Peter Rodgers
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.54

In Run

23222

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: Mark Arncliffe
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.60

In Run

65433

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Stuart Hazlett
$9.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.60

In Run

77644

Wgt

31.1kg
5
6
T: S Robinson
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.54

In Run

32355

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Susan Sands
$10.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.65

In Run

88866

Wgt

31.9kg
7
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$12.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.54

In Run

44577

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Mark Arncliffe
$19.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.59

In Run

56788

Wgt

29.8kg
R6 SCHWEPPES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.53
1
3
T: Warren Harper
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.53

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: John Crossley
$10.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.49

Split

5.64

In Run

66444

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Craig Chappelow
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.51

Split

5.56

In Run

23222

Wgt

35.0kg
4
1
T: Adam Wade
$16.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.60

In Run

55333

Wgt

36.4kg
5
2
T: Terrence Hong
$45.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.57

In Run

42555

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
T: Jennifer Maitland
$1.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.56

In Run

34666

Wgt

29.2kg
7
10
T: Adam Wade
$60.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.78

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES (520m)
Place
4 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 5.42
1
8
T: Pauline Moran
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.42

In Run

12222

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Richard Muscat
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.21

Split

5.43

In Run

21111

Wgt

29.8kg
3
4
T: Christos Arletos
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.56

In Run

58433

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Russell Mansley
$45.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.62

In Run

77344

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: Steven Bruce White
$3.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.59

In Run

66666

Wgt

30.6kg
6
1
T: Wayne Wakem
$23.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.46

Split

5.51

In Run

45555

Wgt

26.1kg
7
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$26.00

Mgn

31.75

Time

32.17

Split

5.48

In Run

34777

Wgt

28.8kg
DNF
6
T: Michael Penning
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.88

In Run

83888

Wgt

34.1kg
R8 BETFAIR STAKES (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 5.43
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.43

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Dennis Dean
$16.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.98

Split

5.47

In Run

22222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Jason Mackay
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.07

Split

5.49

In Run

33333

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Peter Lagogiane
$2.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.57

In Run

66444

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Shayne Fleming
$27.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.57

In Run

55555

Wgt

35.5kg
6
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$43.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.67

In Run

77666

Wgt

32.6kg
7
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$10.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.50

In Run

44777

Wgt

31.0kg
R9 TAB.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.39
1
6
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.50

In Run

34111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
7
T: Russell Mansley
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.16

Split

5.43

In Run

22422

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.55

In Run

66553

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Peter Rodgers
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.50

In Run

43344

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Richard Muscat
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.74

In Run

78666

Wgt

28.7kg
6
2
T: John Mooney
$16.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.39

In Run

11235

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$8.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.74

In Run

87877

Wgt

30.6kg
8
8
T: Glenn Farnworth
$66.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.24

Split

5.50

In Run

55788

Wgt

26.7kg
R10 SPORTINGBET STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.38
1
2
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.38

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Steven Bruce White
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.47

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Wayne Wakem
$24.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.51

In Run

65433

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$17.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.49

In Run

44344

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.49

In Run

56655

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: John Polidano
$29.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.52

In Run

77766

Wgt

27.3kg
7
7
T: Peter Rodgers
$5.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.47

In Run

33577

Wgt

26.3kg
8
9
T: Fay Trowbridge
$31.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.09

Split

5.55

In Run

88888

Wgt

27.9kg
Race 1 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Sydenham Gem (1) L Dawes 30.28 0.00 5.54 31111 25.5kg Just The Best SYDENHAM ROCKS

$2.00

2 5 CHARLM SPIRIT (5) Richard Muscat 30.57 4.75 5.54 12222 27.4kg Collision STRONG IMPACT

$3.00

3 7 SHEZA HOT SORT (7) Kevin Crowfoot 30.64 5.75 5.60 44433 27.4kg Bit Chili MISS SORT

$14.00

4 6 WHERE ON EARTH (6) Sam Simonetta 30.89 9.75 5.65 55555 26.4kg Where's Pedro EARTH MOVE

$9.00

5 8 LACHLAN PHIN (8) Mark Arncliffe 30.89 9.75 5.54 23344 32.0kg Dyna Lachlan DOLPHIN CALL

$38.00

6 4 WE'RE BACK BABY (4) Michelle Shambler 31.11 13.25 5.66 66666 26.4kg Pure Octane AYE JAY ASSASSIN

$4.00

Race 2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MALIGNING ROWE (1) Peter Seaton 30.46 0.00 5.59 56411 22.3kg Talk's Cheap SIGNATURE ROWE

$5.00

2 6 CAWBOURNE ARROW (6) Jodie Lord 30.77 5.00 5.45 11122 29.9kg Collision Taylor Jane

$8.00

3 2 AUNTY NAGALOT (2) Mark Arncliffe 30.83 6.00 5.64 68843 28.1kg ROBUST CHARACTER RICKETTY KATE

$32.00

4 4 BIT KOOL (4) Susan Sands 31.09 10.00 5.64 77765 31.6kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL

$38.00

5 3 DIEGO SPRITE (3) Christos Arletos 31.15 11.00 5.58 45534 31.9kg Magic Sprite FAME STORY

$6.00

6 5 VON RYAN (5) Kevin Blythe 31.15 11.00 5.52 23256 30.4kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR

$2.00

7 7 IAN SURESHANKS (7) Alan Croker 31.32 13.75 5.57 34677 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS

$28.00

DNF 8 FIRST AID KIT (8) Brad Davis 0.00 0.00 6.90 82388 27.5kg Magic Sprite FLY IN SAFARI

$6.00

Race 3 SPORTINGBET STAYERS STAKES 720m Grade 5 $3850 - $850 - $400 Splits: 16.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HONEY CHICKEN (4) Peter Lagogiane 42.77 0.00 16.20 11111 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool SPOOKY

$1.00

2 8 Serial Chiller (8) Paul Hubbard 43.24 7.50 16.97 55544 28.5kg Bit Chili LE AFFAIR

$5.00

3 1 KENTUCKY GROVE (1) Jeff Crawford 43.27 8.00 16.32 23232 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz NIKITA GROVE

$4.00

4 2 GAZMICK DIVA (2) Garry Abernethy 43.43 10.50 16.92 44455 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LADY GAZMICK

$23.00

5 7 Shoe Laces Lady (7) Lesley Green 43.49 11.50 16.42 32323 26.2kg Cool Effort THING ONA STRING

$5.00

Race 4 Goulburn - Wenty 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Adhara Curl (6) Jeff Crawford 30.02 0.00 5.48 11111 26.6kg Big Daddy Cool ADHARA SHINE

$7.00

2 2 HOOBILATION (2) Amanda Ginn 30.39 6.00 5.51 32222 30.4kg Hesa Felon MISS BLISS

$11.00

3 1 KIKEM MOUSE (1) John Curtin 30.41 6.25 5.57 65333 25.7kg Collision MADIZZLE BALE

$2.00

4 8 MAJOR MOVO (8) Glen Ginn 30.65 10.00 5.51 23444 30.6kg Hesa Felon MISS BLISS

$9.00

5 7 KNOT TELLING YA (7) David Mathias 30.79 12.25 5.56 46765 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble Yowza

$5.00

6 3 AXLE MAGIC (3) Martin Taylor 30.82 12.75 5.65 87576 26.0kg Knocka Norris SUBJECTIVE MAGIC

$34.00

7 4 MY MATE SPARROW (4) Mark Bell 30.98 15.25 5.64 78888 32.4kg Cosmic Chief MISS BLUE BLOOD

$7.00

8 5 WRAPPED TIGHT (5) Amanda Ginn 31.05 16.50 5.57 54657 30.9kg Hesa Felon MISS BLISS

$17.00

Race 5 RAPIDVITE STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Shoelace (2) Peter Rodgers 30.12 0.00 5.54 23222 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lace

$2.00

2 4 TEDDIE BOY (4) Mark Arncliffe 30.16 0.75 5.48 11111 30.6kg Velocette DIRECT LASS

$3.00

3 8 PERMANENT GUEST (8) Stuart Hazlett 30.34 3.50 5.60 65433 32.3kg RAPID JOURNEY SARAH DEAN

$9.00

4 5 RED REPLICA (5) Stuart Hazlett 30.35 3.75 5.60 77644 31.1kg RAPID JOURNEY SARAH DEAN

$9.00

5 6 BERRIDALE LADY (6) S Robinson 30.67 8.75 5.54 32355 27.4kg El Galo BERRIDALE GIRL

$16.00

6 7 KOOL ICE MAGIC (7) Susan Sands 30.71 9.50 5.65 88866 31.9kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL

$10.00

7 3 SPIRITED JOURNEY (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.73 9.75 5.54 44577 31.9kg Magic Sprite VALIANT JOURNEY

$12.00

8 1 FLYING NIRVANA (1) Mark Arncliffe 30.81 11.00 5.59 56788 29.8kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR

$19.00

Race 6 SCHWEPPES 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MR. FORDHAM (3) Warren Harper 29.96 0.00 5.53 11111 33.0kg Premier Fantasy MRS TRICKETT

$5.00

2 4 SCRIBBLES (4) John Crossley 30.49 8.50 5.64 66444 29.0kg Bit Chili Rum Blaster

$10.00

3 7 CLASSIC BLEND (7) Craig Chappelow 30.51 8.75 5.56 23222 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS

$12.00

4 1 BLONDE BOMBER (1) Adam Wade 30.55 9.50 5.60 55333 36.4kg Knocka Norris JUST JUNOESQUE

$16.00

5 2 Bite Size (2) Terrence Hong 30.71 12.00 5.57 42555 26.4kg Made To Size BORALLINA

$45.00

6 6 Keybow (6) Jennifer Maitland 30.96 16.00 5.56 34666 29.2kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$1.00

7 10 ANTHILL MOB (8) Adam Wade 31.15 19.00 5.78 77777 31.3kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH

$60.00

Race 7 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES 520m 4 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MR. KENMOR (8) Pauline Moran 30.17 0.00 5.42 12222 28.9kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS

$3.00

2 2 CHARLM WARRIOR (2) Richard Muscat 30.21 0.75 5.43 21111 29.8kg Collision STRONG IMPACT

$4.00

3 4 MAGIC SANTANA (4) Christos Arletos 30.75 9.25 5.56 58433 31.7kg Magic Sprite FAME STORY

$14.00

4 3 READY TO SHINE (3) Russell Mansley 31.03 13.75 5.62 77344 26.0kg Bombastic Shiraz READY TO STAR

$45.00

5 5 GAUDI (5) Steven Bruce White 31.28 17.75 5.59 66666 30.6kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA

$3.00

6 1 Miss Direction (1) Wayne Wakem 31.46 20.50 5.51 45555 26.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE

$23.00

7 7 SPRITE LEE ROB (7) Sam Simonetta 32.17 31.75 5.48 34777 28.8kg Magic Sprite SILVER DIAMOND

$26.00

DNF 6 SPOOKY MILO (6) Michael Penning 0.00 0.00 6.88 83888 34.1kg Elite State FANCY TRACE

$0.00

Race 8 BETFAIR STAKES 520m Free For All $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAXIMUS DANGER (8) Jason Mackay 29.84 0.00 5.43 11111 32.0kg Pure Octane Diamond Series

$3.00

2 2 WHATTA JOKE (2) Dennis Dean 29.98 2.25 5.47 22222 31.8kg Premier Fantasy PETAL

$16.00

3 7 Zipping April (7) Jason Mackay 30.07 3.75 5.49 33333 29.1kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass

$5.00

4 1 LUCKS CHANGED (1) Peter Lagogiane 30.39 8.75 5.57 66444 26.6kg MANDAGERY MAN PRINCESS TAYAH

$2.00

5 6 WELDEN FLASH (6) Shayne Fleming 30.39 8.75 5.57 55555 35.5kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ

$27.00

6 4 CATCHA GRENADE (4) Doreen Drynan 30.56 11.50 5.67 77666 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lace

$43.00

7 3 TRICKY BUSINESS (3) Kristy Sultana 30.65 13.00 5.50 44777 31.0kg Collision Daydream

$10.00

Race 9 TAB.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GEE EYE MIAGI (6) Lisa Mcfarlane 29.94 0.00 5.50 34111 35.5kg Miagi BONGEEN'S GIRL

$9.00

2 7 MR. CRIMSON (7) Russell Mansley 30.16 3.50 5.43 22422 32.7kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO

$5.00

3 1 Cawbourne Bugsy (1) Jodie Lord 30.17 3.75 5.55 66553 29.7kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD

$1.00

4 3 MISS TAMERA (3) Peter Rodgers 30.30 5.75 5.50 43344 28.4kg Mantra Lad BITOLA STAR

$17.00

5 4 CHARLM WISH (4) Richard Muscat 30.52 9.25 5.74 78666 28.7kg Collision STRONG IMPACT

$14.00

6 2 BLACK BRAVO (2) John Mooney 30.75 13.00 5.39 11235 28.5kg BROTHER KNOWS INSTANT DECISION

$16.00

7 5 GREYSYND CHILL (5) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.83 14.25 5.74 87877 30.6kg Black Enforcer KEEP COOL

$8.00

8 8 FORCEFUL LIZZIE (8) Glenn Farnworth 31.24 20.75 5.50 55788 26.7kg Collision LIZZIE GREYSTOCK

$66.00

Race 10 SPORTINGBET STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Premier Mozz (2) Kristy Sultana 30.01 0.00 5.38 11111 26.4kg Premier Fantasy Where's Tobin

$2.00

2 1 BRABHAM (1) Steven Bruce White 30.21 3.25 5.47 22222 32.2kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA

$6.00

3 4 WHO'S SECRET (4) Wayne Wakem 30.27 4.25 5.51 65433 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool TUNCURRY TIGER

$24.00

4 3 GAGA'S BOY (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.75 11.75 5.49 44344 31.6kg Knocka Norris CANOOLIE

$17.00

5 5 AURVILLE (5) Jodie Lord 30.84 13.25 5.49 56655 33.0kg Mantra Lad LIL' RED CORVETT

$3.00

6 8 MISS ABRAMOVICH (8) John Polidano 30.95 15.00 5.52 77766 27.3kg Over Flo NOVA LIRA

$29.00

7 7 Agree With Me (7) Peter Rodgers 31.04 16.50 5.47 33577 26.3kg Velocette WEE AGREE

$5.00

8 9 LADY KNOCKA (6) Fay Trowbridge 31.09 17.25 5.55 88888 27.9kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL

$31.00