Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 7th of February 2015
R1 ULTIMATE D'LEMMA STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Steven Bruce White
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Christine Proctor
$2.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

34.8kg
3
6
T: John Callaughan
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

88764

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Dean Swain
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

12333

Wgt

31.7kg
5
9
T: Jodie Lord
$12.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

77556

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Preston Rowles
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

56445

Wgt

30.6kg
7
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$42.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

35888

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: Christine Proctor
$34.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

64677

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrew Bayliss
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$1.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

33.5kg
3
6
T: John Callaughan
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

87755

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Harry Sarkis
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

54444

Wgt

34.6kg
5
7
T: Mark Wilcox
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

78886

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: Andrew Bayliss
$25.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.5kg
7
5
T: John Miles
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

35677

Wgt

27.7kg
8
4
T: Christine Proctor
$14.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

66568

Wgt

32.0kg
R3 DAVE & MOLLY MATTHEWS STAKES (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: Ronald Seymour
$7.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

63332

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

56444

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

22223

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

35666

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Darryl Chapman
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

44555

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 GAPNSW.COM.AU STAKES (720m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5110 - $1485 - $730
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Christine Proctor
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.45

Split

0.00

In Run

63211

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.60

Split

0.00

In Run

46632

Wgt

27.5kg
3
6
T: Ivan Hanna
$38.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.71

Split

0.00

In Run

77744

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: Marien Sullivan
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

42.95

Split

0.00

In Run

11123

Wgt

29.1kg
5
4
T: T Jones
$24.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

43.06

Split

0.00

In Run

22355

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Ernest Borg
$9.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

43.26

Split

0.00

In Run

55466

Wgt

30.2kg
7
1
T: Harry Sarkis
$23.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

43.31

Split

0.00

In Run

34577

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

28.4kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Eaton
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

33.0kg
3
2
T: Arthur Langman
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Craig Chappelow
$20.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

45444

Wgt

30.9kg
5
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

56666

Wgt

24.7kg
6
1
T: David Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

64555

Wgt

34.6kg
7
8
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

33.0kg
8
5
T: Ross Gerard
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

33.1kg
R6 National Derby (Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $18750 - $9375
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

43111

Wgt

29.7kg
2
4
T: Jason Magri
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

36222

Wgt

28.9kg
3
3
T: Melinda Finn
$6.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

65433

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: Jason Mackay
$9.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

88875

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$17.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

52344

Wgt

33.4kg
6
2
T: Edward Medhurst
$10.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

21556

Wgt

33.6kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

77788

Wgt

30.7kg
8
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$6.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

14667

Wgt

30.1kg
R7 SCHWEPPES (720m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5110 - $1485 - $730
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Darryl Chapman
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.78

Split

0.00

In Run

77674

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.90

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

29.2kg
3
4
T: Michelle Shambler
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

42.92

Split

0.00

In Run

88755

Wgt

34.2kg
4
1
T: Darren Scells
$20.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

42.98

Split

0.00

In Run

55533

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

43.26

Split

0.00

In Run

44346

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Denice Warren
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

43.34

Split

0.00

In Run

66888

Wgt

25.3kg
7
5
T: Noelene Holloway
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

43.44

Split

0.00

In Run

33467

Wgt

26.8kg
8
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

43.47

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

27.2kg
R8 National Futurity (Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $18750 - $9375
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Jason Mackay
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

54333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

45555

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Christopher Nutt
$17.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

73444

Wgt

24.8kg
6
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

86666

Wgt

27.0kg
7
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$28.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

26.9kg
DNF
5
T: Dean Swain
$20.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Dean Swain
$32.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

33.6kg
2
5
T: Dennis Barnes
$2.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.7kg
3
1
T: Christine Proctor
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

31.9kg
4
4
T: Owen Langley
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

45554

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

78676

Wgt

30.8kg
6
8
T: Jodie Lord
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

54445

Wgt

36.9kg
7
2
T: Leonie Barnes
$32.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

66767

Wgt

32.6kg
8
7
T: Andrew Bayliss
$20.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

87888

Wgt

29.2kg
R10 GEE MAR 30 - APR 4 STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

0.00

In Run

12311

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Jodie Lord
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

44443

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Christine Proctor
$21.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

75554

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Rodney O'Brien
$7.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

31135

Wgt

24.7kg
6
7
T: William Dance
$24.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

30.3kg
7
6
T: Jodie Lord
$8.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

87777

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: Brad Davis
$13.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

28888

Wgt

26.9kg
Race 1 ULTIMATE D'LEMMA STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Paua Explosion (1) Steven Bruce White 30.16 0.00 0.00 43222 27.2kg Head Bound Paua To Erupt

$3.00

2 8 MASTER GEE (8) Christine Proctor 30.17 0.09 0.00 21111 34.8kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$2.00

3 6 NIGHTWATCHMAN (6) John Callaughan 30.43 4.25 0.00 88764 31.8kg Fabregas TITTLE TAT

$6.00

4 3 PRODIGY (3) Dean Swain 30.65 7.75 0.00 12333 31.7kg Premier Fantasy CLOSE EMBRACE

$26.00

5 9 OBAN (4) Jodie Lord 30.77 9.75 0.00 77556 26.2kg College Causeway Book Of Days

$12.00

6 2 BLUE REVOLVER (2) Preston Rowles 30.78 10.00 0.00 56445 30.6kg Swift Fancy Inflated Ego

$10.00

7 7 CABOOSE (7) Harry Sarkis 31.05 14.25 0.00 35888 26.1kg Kinloch Brae Mighty Elite

$42.00

8 5 FRIENDSHIP (5) Christine Proctor 31.12 15.50 0.00 64677 26.2kg Fabregas ALARMING JAN

$34.00

Race 2 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPANKY'S LEGACY (2) Andrew Bayliss 30.05 0.00 0.00 11111 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble SPANKY

$10.00

2 1 COSMIC ANGEL (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.13 1.25 0.00 42222 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble BIT STRESSED

$1.00

3 6 Watto Lotto (6) John Callaughan 30.24 3.00 0.00 87755 32.6kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT

$23.00

4 3 TO A TEE (3) Harry Sarkis 30.28 3.75 0.00 54444 34.6kg Fabregas Melkate

$14.00

5 7 KNOCKA'S RETURN (7) Mark Wilcox 30.38 5.25 0.00 78886 33.6kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz

$8.00

6 8 Velvet Flame (8) Andrew Bayliss 30.52 7.50 0.00 23333 26.5kg Collision Perfect Model

$25.00

7 5 ABUNDA (5) John Miles 30.87 13.25 0.00 35677 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble QUICK MINT

$7.00

8 4 LONGNECK (4) Christine Proctor 30.99 15.00 0.00 66568 32.0kg Magic Sprite La Lola

$14.00

Race 3 DAVE & MOLLY MATTHEWS STAKES 520m All Aged Mixed $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Ritza Hattie (5) Mark Gatt 30.00 0.00 0.00 11111 28.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare

$3.00

2 3 Zipping Abby (3) Ronald Seymour 30.04 0.75 0.00 63332 26.9kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$7.00

3 1 Zipping Angel (1) Jason Mackay 30.20 3.25 0.00 56444 27.5kg Dyna Lachlan AGENT GIBBS

$2.00

4 8 Magic Display (8) Evelyn Harris 30.37 6.00 0.00 22223 25.4kg Magic Sprite DISPLAY BONUS

$26.00

5 4 Shoulders (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.61 9.75 0.00 35666 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble BIT STRESSED

$4.00

6 2 Exhibitionist (2) Darryl Chapman 30.61 9.75 0.00 44555 26.3kg Superman Naughty Nicki

$11.00

Race 4 GAPNSW.COM.AU STAKES 720m Mixed 4/5 $5110 - $1485 - $730 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BESSY BOO (8) Christine Proctor 42.45 0.00 0.00 63211 30.7kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$2.00

2 2 LOVE AFFAIR (2) Andrea Dailly 42.60 2.50 0.00 46632 27.5kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$2.00

3 6 MISS FICTION (6) Ivan Hanna 42.71 4.25 0.00 77744 29.8kg Mogambo TIME HONOURED

$38.00

4 7 Luzaka Icon (7) Marien Sullivan 42.95 8.00 0.00 11123 29.1kg Mogambo Focus Bale

$7.00

5 4 ZIPPING GRACE (4) T Jones 43.06 9.75 0.00 22355 25.0kg Dyna Lachlan AGENT GIBBS

$24.00

6 3 GOLDEN GATE (3) Ernest Borg 43.26 13.00 0.00 55466 30.2kg Spring Gun Queen's Gate

$9.00

7 1 LAUGH WITH MARY (1) Harry Sarkis 43.31 13.75 0.00 34577 27.3kg Big Daddy Cool CASH UP

$23.00

Race 5 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES 520m Mixed 3/4 $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Cawbourne Rev (7) Jodie Lord 30.09 0.00 0.00 12222 28.4kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT

$9.00

2 4 LA GRAND LOGIE (4) Jeffrey Eaton 30.17 1.25 0.00 31111 33.0kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$3.00

3 2 Fashion Princess (2) Arthur Langman 30.39 4.75 0.00 23333 26.5kg Where's Pedro Fashion Diva

$21.00

4 6 Evoked (6) Craig Chappelow 30.39 4.75 0.00 45444 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS

$20.00

5 3 Queen Esther (3) Noelene Holloway 30.47 6.00 0.00 56666 24.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$4.00

6 1 SEVEN JACKS (1) David Taylor 30.47 6.00 0.00 64555 34.6kg Lochinvar Marlow LOR LOR RETTA

$4.00

7 8 VARCOE (8) Mark Gatt 30.49 6.50 0.00 77777 33.0kg El Galo Magic Dust

$5.00

8 5 GO HOME BRO (5) Ross Gerard 30.80 11.50 0.00 88888 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO IGNITE

$23.00

Race 6 National Derby (Final)/Class A1/520 520m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $18750 - $9375 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Fernando Bale (7) Andrea Dailly 29.87 0.00 0.00 43111 29.7kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$3.00

2 4 BAD BOY SNIPER (4) Jason Magri 30.01 2.25 0.00 36222 28.9kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake

$4.00

3 3 WINSOME PRINCE (3) Melinda Finn 30.68 13.00 0.00 65433 35.2kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$6.00

4 6 ZIPPING CARTER (6) Jason Mackay 31.05 19.00 0.00 88875 31.0kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$9.00

5 1 LEKTRA OUTLAW (1) Andrea Dailly 31.06 19.00 0.00 52344 33.4kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$17.00

6 2 DARK VITO (2) Edward Medhurst 31.23 21.75 0.00 21556 33.6kg Collision CARLITA BALE

$10.00

7 5 DYNA TIBER (5) Andrea Dailly 31.42 24.75 0.00 77788 30.7kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$21.00

8 8 TOPPER ROAD (8) Anthony Azzopardi 31.50 26.00 0.00 14667 30.1kg Oaks Road Uno Emi

$6.00

Race 7 SCHWEPPES 720m Grade 5 Final $5110 - $1485 - $730 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TUAVASA SHEK (7) Darryl Chapman 42.78 0.00 0.00 77674 29.9kg Heston Bale THERMAL IMAGE

$3.00

2 3 INNER CITY (3) Christine Proctor 42.90 2.00 0.00 22221 29.2kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$26.00

3 4 MR. CORSAIR (4) Michelle Shambler 42.92 2.25 0.00 88755 34.2kg Dashing Corsair ADIOS MAGIC

$5.00

4 1 NUREYEV (1) Darren Scells 42.98 3.25 0.00 55533 31.5kg Bekim Bale DANCE TOKEN

$20.00

5 2 Addison Road (2) Mark Gatt 43.26 7.75 0.00 44346 28.5kg Collision MYSTIC PACE

$2.00

6 6 Gazza's Angel (6) Denice Warren 43.34 9.00 0.00 66888 25.3kg Collision SONNY'S FOOL

$10.00

7 5 Queen Marina (5) Noelene Holloway 43.44 10.50 0.00 33467 26.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$23.00

8 8 Flamin' Go (8) Lorraine Atchison 43.47 11.00 0.00 11112 27.2kg Brett Lee Cristalle

$6.00

Race 8 National Futurity (Final)/Class A1/520 520m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $18750 - $9375 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZIPPING MIDGE (6) Jason Mackay 29.80 0.00 0.00 11111 27.0kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$10.00

2 1 Spring Leaf (1) Andrea Dailly 29.98 3.00 0.00 32222 28.1kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$2.00

3 3 Dyna Nico (3) Andrea Dailly 30.13 5.25 0.00 54333 28.6kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$6.00

4 4 Kerrigan Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 30.36 9.00 0.00 45555 28.6kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

5 7 Jingjing (7) Christopher Nutt 30.36 9.00 0.00 73444 24.8kg Barcia Bale Hidden Assets

$17.00

6 8 WEBLEC BELLE (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.48 11.00 0.00 86666 27.0kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$6.00

7 2 Polly Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 30.51 11.50 0.00 67777 26.9kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$28.00

DNF 5 ELLA HAS CLASS (5) Dean Swain 0.00 0.00 0.00 28 26.6kg Bekim Bale Bralyn Ella

$20.00

Race 9 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BOBBY BLANCO (3) Dean Swain 30.12 0.00 0.00 23333 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble ANNIE WONDER

$32.00

2 5 All Too Fancy (5) Dennis Barnes 30.13 0.09 0.00 11111 29.7kg LARKHILL JO SWEET FANCY

$2.00

3 1 KISS THE HAWK (1) Christine Proctor 30.16 0.75 0.00 32222 31.9kg Bit Chili GROOVEY GODDESS

$3.00

4 4 STUART TOWN (4) Owen Langley 30.59 7.50 0.00 45554 33.4kg Hurricane Luke Bella Tae Dawn

$7.00

5 6 ZIPPING TANK (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.63 8.25 0.00 78676 30.8kg Smooth Fancy Navigator Miss

$5.00

6 8 CAWBOURNE KAYONO (8) Jodie Lord 30.65 8.50 0.00 54445 36.9kg High Earner ELLE MCSTATE

$8.00

7 2 FINAL BELL (2) Leonie Barnes 30.77 10.50 0.00 66767 32.6kg Bit Chili SHADY SPEC

$32.00

8 7 FANCY CHANCE (7) Andrew Bayliss 30.95 13.25 0.00 87888 29.2kg LARKHILL JO SWEET FANCY

$20.00

Race 10 GEE MAR 30 - APR 4 STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RARE PEARL (8) Steven Bruce White 29.69 0.00 0.00 12311 33.7kg Bekim Bale La Pearl

$2.00

2 3 OPUS FORTE (3) Luke Azzopardi 30.16 7.50 0.00 53222 32.5kg Fabregas Florinda Belle

$3.00

3 1 Amyjo (1) Jodie Lord 30.16 7.50 0.00 44443 27.6kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$16.00

4 2 LUKEY CHINO (2) Christine Proctor 30.41 11.50 0.00 75554 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble BESA ME MUCHO

$21.00

5 4 Rubelly Magic (4) Rodney O'Brien 30.65 15.50 0.00 31135 24.7kg Magic Sprite Lagoon Smylee

$7.00

6 7 IBROX ANGEL (7) William Dance 30.66 15.50 0.00 66666 30.3kg El Galo Laura's Legacy

$24.00

7 6 JACK KADE (6) Jodie Lord 30.68 15.75 0.00 87777 33.4kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$8.00

8 5 FIRST AID KIT (5) Brad Davis 30.94 20.00 0.00 28888 26.9kg Magic Sprite FLY IN SAFARI

$13.00