Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 13th of June 2015
R1 SARAH & AMY HENNESSY STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Fred Xuereb
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: B Colless
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

87554

Wgt

31.0kg
3
6
T: Ian Betts
$21.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Daniel Flanagan
$2.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

62222

Wgt

33.9kg
5
2
T: Ruth Matic
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

15666

Wgt

28.3kg
6
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

46777

Wgt

27.7kg
7
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

74445

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Charlie Micallef
$22.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

58888

Wgt

26.9kg
R2 WIN $500 JUNE 20 BULL RIDING! STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Caroline Hughes
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

52111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Noelene Holloway
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

13333

Wgt

25.4kg
3
9
T: Patrick Byrne
$21.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

25444

Wgt

32.4kg
4
5
T: Melinda Finn
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

88666

Wgt

35.4kg
5
2
T: Anthony Messina
$9.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

31222

Wgt

23.7kg
6
3
T: B Canty
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

74555

Wgt

29.6kg
7
6
T: Tracey Bruce
$43.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

47777

Wgt

31.2kg
8
8
T: Caroline Hughes
$7.00

Mgn

39.00

Time

32.79

Split

0.00

In Run

66888

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: B Sweeney
$22.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: Gayle Masterson
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

32332

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Justin King
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

44443

Wgt

25.8kg
4
7
T: Luke Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

53224

Wgt

31.9kg
5
2
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

76655

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Jason Mackay
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

88777

Wgt

31.5kg
7
5
T: Tracey Bruce
$58.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

25566

Wgt

29.1kg
8
1
T: Christine Proctor
$3.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

67888

Wgt

31.3kg
R4 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.47

Split

0.00

In Run

32111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$25.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

26.2kg
3
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$16.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

28.5kg
4
2
T: Rodney O'Brien
$29.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

11222

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Melinda Finn
$18.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

86665

Wgt

35.7kg
6
7
T: Antonio Teofilo
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

65556

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: Kenneth Burnett
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.8kg
8
1
T: Raymond Smith
$32.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

58888

Wgt

34.7kg
R5 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.54

Split

0.00

In Run

12221

Wgt

34.1kg
2
5
T: Ronald Bell
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

21112

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Tracey Bryant
$21.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

77665

Wgt

34.5kg
4
8
T: Christine Proctor
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

84433

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: Ronald Bell
$20.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

53344

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$12.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

35556

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: Allan Manwaring
$14.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

48877

Wgt

27.2kg
8
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$34.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

66788

Wgt

33.1kg
R6 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: J Ayoub
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

35.2kg
3
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$56.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

22333

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Melinda Finn
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

45444

Wgt

32.9kg
5
8
T: Tracey Bryant
$25.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

76655

Wgt

35.1kg
6
6
T: Melinda Finn
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

88868

Wgt

33.0kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

34576

Wgt

32.1kg
8
5
T: Melinda Finn
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

67787

Wgt

35.1kg
R7 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Neil Staines
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
3
T: B Canty
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

53332

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

65444

Wgt

33.1kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

26555

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Melinda Finn
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

29.7kg
6
2
T: Carole Eaton
$28.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

42223

Wgt

35.6kg
7
8
T: Kevin Keys
$32.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

88887

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

34778

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Raymond Smith
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.28

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Christopher Carl
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.69

Split

0.00

In Run

77622

Wgt

34.3kg
3
1
T: Jared Della Casa
$18.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

43.09

Split

0.00

In Run

43233

Wgt

25.8kg
4
2
T: Harry Sarkis
$3.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

43.11

Split

0.00

In Run

55566

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: B Canty
$5.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

43.26

Split

0.00

In Run

66454

Wgt

32.4kg
6
9
T: Ernest Borg
$41.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

43.29

Split

0.00

In Run

88777

Wgt

30.7kg
7
6
T: Noelene Holloway
$11.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

43.35

Split

0.00

In Run

12345

Wgt

27.4kg
8
3
T: Owen Langley
$6.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

43.62

Split

0.00

In Run

24888

Wgt

24.9kg
R9 50% OFF DEALS ONLINE STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Shaun Evans
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

52111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Rodney O'Brien
$16.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

66222

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Raymond Smith
$2.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

23666

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Rodney Metselaar
$13.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

45555

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Christine Proctor
$24.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

87433

Wgt

32.3kg
6
8
T: Matthew Matic
$21.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

11344

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Ronald Bell
$31.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

78877

Wgt

33.5kg
8
4
T: Frank Hurst
$4.00

Mgn

68.50

Time

34.11

Split

0.00

In Run

34788

Wgt

27.1kg
R10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

0.00

In Run

52111

Wgt

36.4kg
2
1
T: Frank Hurst
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

11222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
8
T: Ruth Matic
$2.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

64333

Wgt

35.3kg
4
7
T: Judith Richardson
$10.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

76455

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Harry Sarkis
$22.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

25544

Wgt

33.9kg
6
2
T: Tracey Bruce
$40.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

33776

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Tracey Bryant
$30.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

47667

Wgt

28.3kg
Race 1 SARAH & AMY HENNESSY STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIESEL TRAIN (1) Fred Xuereb 30.16 0.00 0.00 21111 33.0kg Lochinvar Marlow CATHERINE ROSE

$4.00

2 4 GUNDAL A GOGO (4) B Colless 30.21 0.75 0.00 87554 31.0kg Velocette CANDY SUPREME

$5.00

3 6 FREDYS FLASH (6) Ian Betts 30.27 1.75 0.00 33333 32.9kg Magic Sprite Lilley's Flash

$21.00

4 7 FULL OF WIND (7) Daniel Flanagan 30.38 3.50 0.00 62222 33.9kg Fabregas Sheza Surfy

$2.00

5 2 ARGO ALLEY (2) Ruth Matic 30.50 5.50 0.00 15666 28.3kg Hurricane Luke AKIKO ALLEY

$13.00

6 5 DANA KIS (5) Rodney Mcdonald 30.66 8.00 0.00 46777 27.7kg Fabregas Dana Beatrice

$9.00

7 8 MONSIGNOR ACE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 30.67 8.25 0.00 74445 28.1kg Oaks Road Dana Mary

$19.00

8 3 SO FAR (3) Charlie Micallef 30.69 8.50 0.00 58888 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Go Wild Annie

$22.00

Race 2 WIN $500 JUNE 20 BULL RIDING! STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOOSE CONNECTION (1) Caroline Hughes 30.36 0.00 0.00 52111 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Awesomeness

$19.00

2 4 Queen Esther (4) Noelene Holloway 30.39 0.50 0.00 13333 25.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$5.00

3 9 PADDY'S DEVIL (7) Patrick Byrne 30.42 1.00 0.00 25444 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble SWIFT SHOW

$21.00

4 5 WINSOME SENOR (5) Melinda Finn 30.43 1.00 0.00 88666 35.4kg El Grand Senor WINSOME SHIRAZ

$7.00

5 2 LITTLE JILL (2) Anthony Messina 30.45 1.50 0.00 31222 23.7kg Bit Chili ANOTHER JILL

$9.00

6 3 CONSTABLE SNIFF (3) B Canty 30.47 1.75 0.00 74555 29.6kg Bit Chili Big Gift

$2.00

7 6 AEROPLANE BLAZER (6) Tracey Bruce 30.94 9.25 0.00 47777 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz Leprechaun Chloe

$43.00

8 8 Lemon Tree Girl (8) Caroline Hughes 32.79 39.00 0.00 66888 26.4kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady

$7.00

Race 3 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES 520m All Aged Mixed $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SCHOONER DOLL (4) B Sweeney 29.82 0.00 0.00 11111 30.9kg Brett Lee Isadoll

$22.00

2 3 KNIGHT SPRITE (3) Gayle Masterson 30.04 3.50 0.00 32332 31.4kg Magic Sprite JAYDO'S NEGLECT

$8.00

3 8 MISS SUEKO (8) Justin King 30.12 4.75 0.00 44443 25.8kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola

$13.00

4 7 OPUS FORTE (7) Luke Azzopardi 30.13 5.00 0.00 53224 31.9kg Fabregas Florinda Belle

$5.00

5 2 ZIPPING MIDGE (2) Jason Mackay 30.17 5.75 0.00 76655 27.1kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$2.00

6 6 ZIPPING CARTER (6) Jason Mackay 30.28 7.50 0.00 88777 31.5kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$16.00

7 5 BALLISTIC TIP (5) Tracey Bruce 30.30 7.75 0.00 25566 29.1kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake

$58.00

8 1 BESSY BOO (1) Christine Proctor 30.38 9.00 0.00 67888 31.3kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$3.00

Race 4 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF 520m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Fernando Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 29.47 0.00 0.00 32111 29.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$1.00

2 5 Kenju Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 30.17 11.25 0.00 44444 26.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$25.00

3 4 SECOND LINE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 30.20 11.75 0.00 23333 28.5kg Oaks Road Dana Mary

$16.00

4 2 Rubelly Magic (2) Rodney O'Brien 30.22 12.00 0.00 11222 24.9kg Magic Sprite Lagoon Smylee

$29.00

5 8 WINSOME WARRIOR (8) Melinda Finn 30.28 13.00 0.00 86665 35.7kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$18.00

6 7 AVENGING GUN (7) Antonio Teofilo 30.30 13.25 0.00 65556 32.9kg Spring Gun HIGH FASHION

$34.00

7 3 TARGARYEN (3) Kenneth Burnett 30.32 13.75 0.00 77777 32.8kg Spring Gun Sierra Lee

$10.00

8 1 IRINKA ALF (1) Raymond Smith 30.43 15.50 0.00 58888 34.7kg Smooth Fancy IRINKA MARG

$32.00

Race 5 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF 520m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Dyna Double One (6) Andrea Dailly 29.54 0.00 0.00 12221 34.1kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

2 5 CAMACHO (5) Ronald Bell 30.15 9.75 0.00 21112 31.3kg Fabregas US FIVE

$4.00

3 1 MAKO MAN (1) Tracey Bryant 30.28 11.75 0.00 77665 34.5kg Cosmic Chief SPOIL ME

$21.00

4 8 MASTER GEE (8) Christine Proctor 30.30 12.25 0.00 84433 34.9kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$9.00

5 2 Domino Petacchi (2) Ronald Bell 30.34 12.75 0.00 53344 27.9kg Collision DOMINO VITALI

$20.00

6 4 TO A TEE (4) Harry Sarkis 30.42 14.00 0.00 35556 34.5kg Fabregas Melkate

$12.00

7 3 BIG BAD BRENDA (3) Allan Manwaring 30.47 15.00 0.00 48877 27.2kg Swift Fancy ASHBY PEARL

$14.00

8 7 THANK YOU (7) Harry Sarkis 30.73 19.00 0.00 66788 33.1kg Kinloch Brae KOWEM GIRL

$34.00

Race 6 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF 520m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Elfen Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 29.86 0.00 0.00 11111 26.8kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$3.00

2 1 DEAR DARCEY (1) J Ayoub 30.06 3.25 0.00 53222 35.2kg Barcia Bale AWESOME STAR

$4.00

3 7 ENTREATY (7) Harry Sarkis 30.19 5.25 0.00 22333 28.3kg Kinloch Brae KOWEM GIRL

$56.00

4 3 WINSOME MISSION (3) Melinda Finn 30.23 6.00 0.00 45444 32.9kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$5.00

5 8 MY GANGSTA (8) Tracey Bryant 30.29 7.00 0.00 76655 35.1kg Cosmic Chief SPOIL ME

$25.00

6 6 ONCE A DRIFTER (6) Melinda Finn 30.52 10.50 0.00 88868 33.0kg WORLD TITLE Miss Bel Air

$7.00

7 4 CRACKERJACK MAX (4) Andrea Dailly 30.54 11.00 0.00 34576 32.1kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$6.00

8 5 WINSOME PRINCE (5) Melinda Finn 30.63 12.25 0.00 67787 35.1kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$11.00

Race 7 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN SF 520m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TULLABUNG HONEY (1) Neil Staines 29.91 0.00 0.00 11111 26.6kg Barcia Bale Hidden Assets

$6.00

2 3 No Donuts (3) B Canty 29.97 1.00 0.00 53332 31.3kg Fabregas Chevy Princess

$2.00

3 7 LEKTRA OUTLAW (7) Andrea Dailly 30.19 4.50 0.00 65444 33.1kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$9.00

4 5 CRACKERJACK BURN (5) Andrea Dailly 30.30 6.25 0.00 26555 32.4kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$10.00

5 6 Winsome Amanda (6) Melinda Finn 30.30 6.25 0.00 77666 29.7kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$15.00

6 2 ONE SAMUEL (2) Carole Eaton 30.37 7.50 0.00 42223 35.6kg Spring Gun Fascinate Marina

$28.00

7 8 TIGGERLONG KILLA (8) Kevin Keys 30.38 7.50 0.00 88887 32.1kg Fabregas Tiggerlong Petal

$32.00

8 4 SPACECRAFT (4) Lorraine Atchison 30.38 7.50 0.00 34778 31.7kg Brett Lee Cristalle

$3.00

Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IRINKA LYLEA (7) Raymond Smith 42.28 0.00 0.00 31111 28.4kg El Grand Senor Nana Cook

$4.00

2 8 MIZZOU TIGER (8) Christopher Carl 42.69 6.50 0.00 77622 34.3kg Yahoo Omar OSTI'S MYTH

$5.00

3 1 BOOSTER VALVE (1) Jared Della Casa 43.09 13.00 0.00 43233 25.8kg Hurricane Luke CIN CIN SHIRAZ

$18.00

4 2 LAUGH WITH MARY (2) Harry Sarkis 43.11 13.25 0.00 55566 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool CASH UP

$3.00

5 5 ZIPPING SPIKE (5) B Canty 43.26 15.75 0.00 66454 32.4kg Smooth Fancy Navigator Miss

$5.00

6 9 GOLDEN GATE (4) Ernest Borg 43.29 16.25 0.00 88777 30.7kg Spring Gun Queen's Gate

$41.00

7 6 Queen Marina (6) Noelene Holloway 43.35 17.25 0.00 12345 27.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$11.00

8 3 RARAMURI (3) Owen Langley 43.62 21.50 0.00 24888 24.9kg Trewly Special Now Quoted

$6.00

Race 9 50% OFF DEALS ONLINE STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 APHORISM (3) Shaun Evans 29.83 0.00 0.00 52111 34.0kg Collision Fantasy Royale

$3.00

2 1 BLACK LAGOON (1) Rodney O'Brien 30.44 9.75 0.00 66222 32.3kg Magic Sprite Lagoon Smylee

$16.00

3 5 BRAD HILL BILLY (5) Raymond Smith 30.46 10.00 0.00 23666 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Break Even

$2.00

4 7 Tap Out Rose (7) Rodney Metselaar 30.52 11.00 0.00 45555 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble SWEET FENOIR

$13.00

5 2 LUKEY CHINO (2) Christine Proctor 30.58 12.00 0.00 87433 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble BESA ME MUCHO

$24.00

6 8 Windswept (8) Matthew Matic 30.66 13.25 0.00 11344 33.0kg Hurricane Luke September Blue

$21.00

7 6 GEALE (6) Ronald Bell 30.87 16.75 0.00 78877 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble JAMAD

$31.00

8 4 Good Odds Regina (4) Frank Hurst 34.11 68.50 0.00 34788 27.1kg Don't Knocka Him NOIR ROSE

$4.00

Race 10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Smart Missile (3) Jason Mackay 29.65 0.00 0.00 52111 36.4kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya

$2.00

2 1 ROAD CREW (1) Frank Hurst 30.23 9.25 0.00 11222 29.8kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel

$5.00

3 8 Black Bear Lee (8) Ruth Matic 30.28 10.00 0.00 64333 35.3kg Brett Lee Paua Of Love

$2.00

4 7 YOUNG GUN (7) Judith Richardson 30.72 17.25 0.00 76455 33.0kg Spring Gun Implosion Girl

$10.00

5 6 RAY THE WEAPON (6) Harry Sarkis 30.88 19.75 0.00 25544 33.9kg Swift Fancy PLAYING FAIR

$22.00

6 2 ISAAC SANNETTE (2) Tracey Bruce 30.90 20.00 0.00 33776 29.9kg Bekim Bale Bloss Sannette

$40.00

7 4 ONE FOR ANNE (4) Tracey Bryant 30.98 21.25 0.00 47667 28.3kg Cosmic Chief SPOIL ME

$30.00