Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 11th of August 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 7.08
1
2
T: Samantha J Phillips
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

28.9kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.08

Split

7.08

In Run

212

Wgt

29.1kg
3
6
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$19.80

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: J & D Bell
$9.60

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

774

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$26.90

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

32.0kg
6
1
T: Agent/williams
$7.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

33.5kg
7
7
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$29.60

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

337

Wgt

23.6kg
SCR
8
T: Allen J Christiansen
$0.00
R2 PEARSONS FARMS C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 7.19
1
8
T: Allen J Christiansen
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

31.8kg
3
6
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$3.70

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: J & D Bell
$78.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.57

Split

7.19

In Run

144

Wgt

24.9kg
5
5
T: Agent/williams
$19.80

Mgn

15.60

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
1
T: Carol J Morris
$11.00

Mgn

15.80

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

25.6kg
7
2
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$23.60

Mgn

17.10

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

23.4kg
SCR
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2330 - $570 - $350
Splits: 5.01, 18.40
1
9
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.01

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

7.90

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: William T Hodgson
$15.30

Mgn

8.10

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

43333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: William T Hodgson
$8.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

54454

Wgt

30.2kg
5
4
T: William T Hodgson
$8.40

Mgn

13.30

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

75545

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Maree Gowan
$16.60

Mgn

14.30

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

36676

Wgt

28.1kg
6
7
T: William T Hodgson
$12.50

Mgn

14.30

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

67766

Wgt

27.4kg
8
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$15.30

Mgn

16.70

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

33.8kg
SCR
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 7.03
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$6.90

Mgn

0.40

Time

18.00

Split

7.03

In Run

112

Wgt

32.2kg
3
3
T: Richard L Waite
$8.80

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$6.60

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$29.50

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

24.5kg
6
9
T: Robert J Murray
$19.00

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.9kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.2kg
8
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$3.60

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
2
T: Alan L Frost
$0.00
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C0 FINAL (305m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1040 - $430 - $260
Splits: 7.10
1
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: Bernie Mitchell
$3.60

Mgn

4.10

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.70

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$7.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

33.5kg
5
9
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$15.60

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

31.9kg
6
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$14.40

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Peter J Clark
$14.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.5kg
8
5
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$28.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
2
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
R6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: 7.16
1
2
T: Agent/williams
$10.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

7.16

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.30

Mgn

0.70

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: J & D Bell
$8.20

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.7kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.40

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Carol J Morris
$5.90

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

33.0kg
6
9
T: Alan L Frost
$7.60

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

25.4kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.90

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

31.7kg
8
1
T: Wendy V Kite
$3.00

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
4
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$0.00
R7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: 7.00
1
4
T: Allen J Christiansen
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.66

Split

7.00

In Run

221

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Carol J Morris
$20.10

Mgn

1.10

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.80

Mgn

4.80

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: William T Hodgson
$21.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.6kg
6
3
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$3.00

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

33.6kg
7
7
T: Agent/williams
$19.80

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$54.60

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.0kg
R8 HATRICK STAKES C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 4.98, 18.35
1
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

4.98

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.90

Mgn

9.80

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

53322

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.00

Mgn

12.30

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

34433

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$13.90

Mgn

14.60

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

45554

Wgt

33.5kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$12.60

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

22245

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: Allen J Christiansen
$20.20

Mgn

19.90

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

77876

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$19.30

Mgn

20.60

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

66667

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
T: Allen J Christiansen
$19.40

Mgn

22.30

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

88788

Wgt

32.5kg
R9 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 HT1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 7.15
1
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

621

Wgt

30.8kg
2
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$5.30

Mgn

1.20

Time

17.98

Split

7.15

In Run

112

Wgt

31.3kg
3
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.40

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Brian J Marsh
$12.80

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

24.2kg
6
2
T: Agent/williams
$20.00

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

24.8kg
7
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

15.70

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

35.4kg
DNF
4
T: Peter J Clark
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

f

Wgt

31.0kg
R10 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 HT 2 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 7.18
1
4
T: Samantha J Phillips
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: Agent/williams
$8.20

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.28

Split

7.18

In Run

122

Wgt

28.0kg
3
5
T: Carol J Morris
$13.40

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

27.3kg
4
9
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$18.80

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

27.2kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

27.6kg
6
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.30

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

33.6kg
7
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$21.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

25.2kg
8
6
T: Peter J Clark
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R11 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 HT3 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 7.18
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
10
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$39.20

Mgn

1.90

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.7kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.10

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

35.8kg
4
7
T: Agent/williams
$4.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

35.3kg
5
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$5.90

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.1kg
6
4
T: Wendy V Kite
$2.30

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.6kg
7
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.50

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.6kg
8
2
T: Robert J Murray
$18.10

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
5
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT4 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 7.08
1
5
T: Brian J Marsh
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.75

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
4
T: Agent/williams
$9.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: David W Denbee
$4.70

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

30.8kg
4
9
T: Mikayla S Clark
$6.10

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.20

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Denis P Symes
$7.80

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

30.1kg
7
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$34.30

Mgn

14.70

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
SCR
3
T: J & D Bell
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WONDER (2) Samantha J Phillips 17.97 0.00 0.00 121 28.9kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $4.60
2 5 ALLEGRO MADDIE (5) Lisa J Cole 18.08 1.70 7.08 212 29.1kg Spring Gun Allegro Star $1.60
3 6 FEEL THE CHARM (6) Suzanne D Gommans 18.44 7.40 0.00 443 27.8kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $19.80
4 3 DYNAMIC EMPIRE (3) J & D Bell 18.59 9.90 0.00 774 26.8kg Tomac Bale Jetsun Flame $9.60
5 4 FLASHBACK FRED (4) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.64 10.70 0.00 665 32.0kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $26.90
6 1 HARDCORE PIG (1) Agent/williams 18.69 11.50 0.00 556 33.5kg Ate To Much Secret Star $7.70
7 7 TINY TAYLEE (7) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.82 13.50 0.00 337 23.6kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $29.60
SCR 8 COOL FACES (8) Allen J Christiansen
Race 2 PEARSONS FARMS C0 305m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 7.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISS MOSS (8) Allen J Christiansen 17.85 0.00 0.00 421 30.8kg Mepunga Blazer Beauty Bale $1.80
2 4 BIG TIME LAD (4) Lisa J Cole 18.07 3.50 0.00 212 31.8kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $5.30
3 6 OSCAR'S REALITY (6) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.18 5.30 0.00 333 32.6kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $3.70
4 3 ENDLESS STYLE (3) J & D Bell 18.57 11.50 7.19 144 24.9kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $78.50
5 5 HARDCORE SPARTAN (5) Agent/williams 18.83 15.60 0.00 555 30.4kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $19.80
6 1 BLUE COD (1) Carol J Morris 18.85 15.80 0.00 776 25.6kg Monster Fish Phantom Way $11.00
7 2 MIDNIGHT MOO (2) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.93 17.10 0.00 667 23.4kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $23.60
SCR 7 CHECK ME OUT (7) Suzanne D Gommans
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 520m Maiden $2330 - $570 - $350 Splits: 5.01, 18.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 HIGHVIEW ANNA (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.06 0.00 5.01 11111 28.6kg Spring Gun Making Time $3.90
2 2 BIG TIME ANDY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.56 7.90 0.00 22222 26.7kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $2.30
3 1 SUPER GOLD (1) William T Hodgson 30.57 8.10 0.00 43333 28.7kg Buddy Broke Izzy Bowen $15.30
4 5 DANGEROUS EDGE (5) William T Hodgson 30.78 11.50 0.00 54454 30.2kg Buddy Broke Swiftly Chloe $8.10
5 4 JOAN JET (4) William T Hodgson 30.90 13.30 0.00 75545 25.3kg Buddy Broke Swiftly Chloe $8.40
6 3 ENGINE ROOM (3) Maree Gowan 30.96 14.30 0.00 36676 28.1kg Cawbourne Brick Elite Dose $16.60
6 7 DELPHI'S ACE (7) William T Hodgson 30.96 14.30 0.00 67766 27.4kg Buddy Broke Swiftly Chloe $12.50
8 6 EDDIE EVEREST (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.11 16.70 0.00 88888 33.8kg Spring Gun Making Time $15.30
SCR 8 BIG TIME SEATTLE (8) Lisa J Cole
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 305m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME ZINGER (1) Lisa J Cole 17.97 0.00 0.00 221 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Blackie $3.60
2 5 KINETIC BOW (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.00 0.40 7.03 112 32.2kg Fabregas Funky Town $6.90
3 3 RAPID RENEGADE (3) Richard L Waite 18.17 3.10 0.00 543 27.0kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $8.80
4 8 AL'S LOADED (8) Lana M Pearce 18.20 3.70 0.00 434 28.4kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $6.60
5 7 AL'S WITCH (7) Lana M Pearce 18.30 5.20 0.00 355 24.5kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $29.50
6 9 AHUROA WHIZZ (2) Robert J Murray 18.46 7.70 0.00 666 33.9kg Elite State Ariana $19.00
7 6 BIG TIME CARNAGE (6) Lisa J Cole 18.57 9.50 0.00 777 26.2kg Fabregas Tipperary Mel $7.20
8 4 PORCELAIN PANDA (4) Lana M Pearce 18.64 10.60 0.00 888 31.4kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $3.60
SCR 2 KINA MAGIC (2) Alan L Frost
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C0 FINAL 305m Maiden Final $1040 - $430 - $260 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HIGHVIEW TIGGER (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 17.73 0.00 7.10 111 30.9kg Spring Gun Making Time $3.60
2 3 TUFF DYNAMO (3) Bernie Mitchell 17.99 4.10 0.00 222 27.1kg Moreira Tuff Jewel $3.60
3 7 BIG TIME POKEMON (7) Lisa J Cole 18.28 8.80 0.00 633 33.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $3.70
4 4 HIGHVIEW SPUD (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.36 10.00 0.00 744 33.5kg Spring Gun Making Time $7.30
5 9 CHECK ME OUT (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.47 11.80 0.00 355 31.9kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $15.60
6 8 BIG TIME ADISON (8) Mikayla S Clark 18.54 12.80 0.00 566 27.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $14.40
7 1 BIG TIME HELENA (1) Peter J Clark 18.61 14.00 0.00 877 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $14.60
8 5 FEEL THE MADNESS (5) Suzanne D Gommans 18.71 15.50 0.00 488 28.5kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $28.20
SCR 2 HARDCORE LISA (2) Agent/williams
Race 6 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C2 305m Class 2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 7.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME TATUM (2) Agent/williams 17.94 0.00 7.16 111 30.2kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $10.50
2 7 MILO TONIGHT (7) Lana M Pearce 17.98 0.70 0.00 222 33.0kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $5.30
3 6 KIOSK (6) J & D Bell 18.05 1.80 0.00 333 30.7kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $8.20
4 3 BIG TIME LORNA (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.24 4.70 0.00 444 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $10.40
5 5 SO SEVERE (5) Carol J Morris 18.31 5.90 0.00 755 33.0kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel $5.90
6 9 ELITE BUBBLE (4) Alan L Frost 18.34 6.30 0.00 676 25.4kg Fabregas Funky Town $7.60
7 8 SUMMER GLEE (8) John T Mcinerney 18.36 6.60 0.00 867 31.7kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $15.90
8 1 PRETTY BELINDA (1) Wendy V Kite 18.56 9.80 0.00 588 25.6kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $3.00
SCR 4 ADOBE SPINNER (4) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
Race 7 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 305m Class 2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MARRAY PRINCE (4) Allen J Christiansen 17.66 0.00 7.00 221 33.2kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $6.70
2 2 CHOICE SISTER (2) Carol J Morris 17.73 1.10 0.00 112 26.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $20.10
3 8 BIG TIME VERSACE (8) Lisa J Cole 17.79 2.00 0.00 433 28.2kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $2.40
4 1 ZARA CHEEBEE (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.96 4.80 0.00 344 26.4kg Fabregas Opawa Zara $6.80
5 5 TRUE TESTAMENT (5) William T Hodgson 18.02 5.70 0.00 555 34.6kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $21.20
6 3 OTIS (3) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.21 8.70 0.00 776 33.6kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $3.00
7 7 HARDCORE JET (7) Agent/williams 18.24 9.20 0.00 667 26.8kg Ate To Much Secret Star $19.80
8 6 HOMEBUSH MAYCEE (6) John T Mcinerney 18.37 11.20 0.00 888 29.0kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Mayhem $54.60
Race 8 HATRICK STAKES C1 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 4.98, 18.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLINKEN LILY (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 29.78 0.00 4.98 11111 28.6kg Barcia Bale Senorita Abbi $1.70
2 8 BIG TIME REHAN (8) Lisa J Cole 30.40 9.80 0.00 53322 33.0kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $4.90
3 5 BIG TIME CLOVER (5) Lisa J Cole 30.55 12.30 0.00 34433 29.3kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $9.00
4 7 BIG TIME SCOOTER (7) Lisa J Cole 30.70 14.60 0.00 45554 33.5kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $13.90
5 3 BIG TIME CHERRY (3) Lisa J Cole 30.91 18.00 0.00 22245 28.2kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $12.60
6 1 DADDY DONNY (1) Allen J Christiansen 31.03 19.90 0.00 77876 31.4kg Bekim Bale Sally $20.20
7 4 BIG TIME JUICY (4) Lisa J Cole 31.08 20.60 0.00 66667 28.7kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $19.30
8 2 STAY ME BROKE (2) Allen J Christiansen 31.18 22.30 0.00 88788 32.5kg Bekim Bale Sally $19.40
Race 9 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 HT1 305m Class 1 heats $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NUTTY NUTS (8) Marcelle J Flipp 17.90 0.00 0.00 621 30.8kg Spring Gun Token Kay $8.90
2 5 ALAMEIN SAM (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.98 1.20 7.15 112 31.3kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $5.30
3 6 OPAWA CHEAP (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 5.50 0.00 543 33.2kg Talk's Cheap Opawa Andrea $10.10
4 7 HOMEBUSH MILLIE (7) John T Mcinerney 18.26 5.70 0.00 334 26.6kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $16.40
5 3 BIG TIME MELODY (3) Brian J Marsh 18.55 10.30 0.00 765 24.2kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $12.80
6 2 HARDCORE KYLIE (2) Agent/williams 18.62 11.40 0.00 256 24.8kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $20.00
7 1 BIG TIME BLAIR (1) Lisa J Cole 18.89 15.70 0.00 477 35.4kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $2.30
DNF 4 ALFIE DAMAN (4) Peter J Clark 0.00 0.00 0.00 f 31.0kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $5.60
Race 10 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 HT 2 305m Class 1 heats $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 THRILLING MAPLE (4) Samantha J Phillips 17.98 0.00 0.00 411 27.8kg Thrilling Boris My Girl Chloe $2.30
2 1 HARDCORE KOBE (1) Agent/williams 18.28 4.80 7.18 122 28.0kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $8.20
3 5 LIGHT CRUISER (5) Carol J Morris 18.30 5.10 0.00 343 27.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $13.40
4 9 KINETIC ANGEL (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.35 5.90 0.00 234 27.2kg Fabregas Funky Town $18.80
5 7 LUCY LINGERS (7) John T Mcinerney 18.52 8.60 0.00 655 27.6kg Banjo Boy Joyville $20.00
6 3 OPAWA LYNDSAY (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.53 8.80 0.00 876 33.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $3.30
7 2 OPAWA GRAVEL (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.55 9.00 0.00 567 25.2kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $21.20
8 6 BIG TIME PENNY (6) Peter J Clark 18.67 11.00 0.00 788 24.7kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $8.50
SCR 8 HOMEBUSH COOL (8) John T Mcinerney
Race 11 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 HT3 305m Class 1 heats $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (3) John T Mcinerney 17.89 0.00 7.18 111 28.4kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $17.50
2 10 ALAMEIN GRAEME (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.01 1.90 0.00 222 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $39.20
3 6 MITCHAM LIAM (6) John T Mcinerney 18.09 3.20 0.00 433 35.8kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $25.10
4 7 BIG TIME JARRED (7) Agent/williams 18.14 4.00 0.00 744 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $4.90
5 8 HOMEBUSH MANDY (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.27 6.10 0.00 355 26.1kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $5.90
6 4 WAITING GAME (4) Wendy V Kite 18.31 6.60 0.00 566 26.6kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $2.30
7 1 OPAWA JODY (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.47 9.20 0.00 877 26.6kg Fernando Bale Opawa Jay Jay $4.50
8 2 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (2) Robert J Murray 18.51 9.80 0.00 688 34.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $18.10
SCR 5 SHAMROCK GREEN (5) Carol J Morris
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT4 305m Class 1 heats $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG TIME HAUTU (5) Brian J Marsh 17.75 0.00 7.08 111 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $1.90
2 4 HARDCORE BART (4) Agent/williams 17.91 2.50 0.00 322 29.3kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $9.10
3 6 JOHNY MOWHAWK (6) David W Denbee 18.01 4.10 0.00 233 30.8kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $4.70
4 9 BIG TIME PORSCHE (1) Mikayla S Clark 18.06 4.90 0.00 644 29.8kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Rise $6.10
5 7 HOMEBUSH SUGAR (7) John T Mcinerney 18.26 8.10 0.00 455 29.0kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $29.20
6 8 GOTCHA MAX (8) Denis P Symes 18.30 8.80 0.00 566 30.1kg Fast Archer Zipping Marlisa $7.80
7 2 ADOBE BROOKE (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.68 14.70 0.00 777 28.0kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $34.30
SCR 1 GO BLUE (1) Marcelle J Flipp
SCR 3 MOTHER'S TOUCH (3) J & D Bell